PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Sibley East Wolverines
Wrestling
Section 4A | Minnesota River Conference
More Sibley East Sports:
Overall Record15-17 Section Record5-2
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record3-2
Away Record5-6 QRF

Rank
65.5

25
Home Record5-3

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
L 46-23 F
New Prague
TBA
vs. Waseca
W 63-15 F
New Prague
TBA
L 36-33 F
New Prague
TBA
L 48-26 F
New Prague
TBA
W 41-33 F
New Prague
7:30 PM
L 42-23 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Section Matchup
TBA
W 48-25 F
Waconia
TBA
W 37-29 F
Waconia
TBA
W 57-22 F
River Valley
Section Matchup
TBA
L 43-27 F
River Valley
TBA
L 54-27 F
St. James
TBA
L 49-20 F
St. James
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 49-29 F
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
7:30 PM
W 33-25 F
Mont-Lons/LeCenter
Conference Matchup
TBA
Sibley East 180.0,
Norwood-Young America 175.0,
St. Paul Johnson 162.5,
St. Michael-Albertville JV 147.0,
Eden Valley-Watkins 128.5,
Delano 115.0,
Redwood-River Valley 58.0,
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle 40.0
F
Norwood-Young America
7:30 PM
L 40-29 F
Sibley East
7:30 PM
L 50-18 F
Sibley East
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 67-9 F
Sibley East
TBA
L 50-16 F
Sibley East
TBA
W 70-6 F
Sibley East
Section Matchup
TBA
W 37-36 F
Sibley East
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 49-16 F
Sibley East
7:30 PM
W 33-28 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 35-33 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
L 56-14 F
Annandale
TBA
L 49-24 F
Annandale
TBA
W 60-18 F
Annandale
TBA
L 47-22 F
Annandale-Maple Lake
7:30 PM
W 43-29 F
Sibley East
TBA
L 49-22 F
WEM/JWP
TBA
L 36-35 F
WEM/JWP
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
7:00 PM
W 45-24 F
St. James
2:00 PM
L 48-20 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com