PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Sibley East Wolverines
Wrestling
Section 4A | Minnesota River Conference
More Sibley East Sports:
Overall Record15-17 Section Record5-2
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record3-2
Away Record5-6 QRF

Rank
65.5

25
Home Record5-3

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
L 48.00-26.00 F
New Prague
TBA
W 41.00-33.00 F
New Prague
TBA
L 46.00-23.00 F
New Prague
TBA
vs. Waseca
W 63.00-15.00 F
New Prague
TBA
L 36.00-33.00 F
New Prague
7:30 PM
L 42.00-23.00 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Section Matchup
TBA
W 37.00-29.00 F
Waconia
TBA
W 48.00-25.00 F
Waconia
TBA
L 43.00-27.00 F
River Valley
TBA
W 57.00-22.00 F
River Valley
Section Matchup
TBA
L 49.00-20.00 F
St. James
Section Matchup
TBA
L 54.00-27.00 F
St. James
7:30 PM
L 49.00-29.00 F
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
7:30 PM
W 33.00-25.00 F
Mont-Lons/LeCenter
Conference Matchup
TBA
Sibley East 180.00,
Norwood-Young America 175.00,
St. Paul Johnson 162.50,
St. Michael-Albertville JV 147.00,
Eden Valley-Watkins 128.50,
Delano 115.00,
Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain 58.00,
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle 40.00
F
Norwood-Young America
7:30 PM
L 40.00-29.00 F
Sibley East
7:30 PM
L 50.00-18.00 F
Sibley East
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 70.00-6.00 F
Sibley East
Section Matchup
TBA
W 67.00-9.00 F
Sibley East
TBA
L 50.00-16.00 F
Sibley East
TBA
W 49.00-16.00 F
Sibley East
TBA
W 37.00-36.00 F
Sibley East
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 33.00-28.00 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 35.00-33.00 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 60.00-18.00 F
Annandale
TBA
L 47.00-22.00 F
Annandale-Maple Lake
TBA
L 56.00-14.00 F
Annandale
TBA
L 49.00-24.00 F
Annandale
7:30 PM
W 43.00-29.00 F
Sibley East
TBA
L 36.00-35.00 F
WEM/JWP
TBA
L 49.00-22.00 F
WEM/JWP
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
7:00 PM
W 45.00-24.00 F
St. James
2:00 PM
L 48.00-20.00 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com