Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Stats
School Year:
INDIVIDUAL SCORING LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)PTS
1#44 Bryanna Fernstrom (SR) (Chisago Lakes Area)38.0
2#3 Carlie Wagner (SR) (New Richland-H-E-G)34.8
3#15 Siri Sviggum (SR) (Kenyon-Wanamingo)26.0
4#13 Tiandra Haley (JR) (Bigfork)25.0
5#21 Daron Mainville (SR) (Barnum)24.5
COMPLETE SCORING LEADERS
INDIVIDUAL REBOUNDING LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)REB
1#23 Chase Coley (SR) (Minneapolis Washburn)539
2#54 Alexia Olson (JR) (Red Lake Falls)365
3#24 Shelby Kaster (SR) (Win-E-Mac)362
4#44 Bailee Bartunek (SR) (Lake Park-Audubon)332
5#33 Taylor Kane (JR) (Grand Rapids)315
COMPLETE REBOUNDING LEADERS
INDIVIDUAL ASSISTS LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)ASST
1#23 Chase Coley (SR) (Minneapolis Washburn)181
2#5 Korbyn Ross (SR) (Win-E-Mac)127
3#32 Corinna Huot (SR) (Red Lake Falls)122
4#22 Rachel Oehlke (JR) (Grand Meadow)120
5#14 Chelsea Mason (FR) (Mountain Iron-Buhl)119
COMPLETE ASSISTS LEADERS
INDIVIDUAL FREE THROW LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)MADE
1#23 Chase Coley (SR) (Minneapolis Washburn)190 (of 243)
2#23 Madison McKeever (SO) (Win-E-Mac)181 (of 240)
3#33 Taylor Kane (JR) (Grand Rapids)147 (of 225)
4#5 Kari Skersick (SR) (Bagley)147 (of 182)
5#24 Lexi Nelson (SO) (Norman County West)139 (of 209)
COMPLETE FREE THROW LEADERS
INDIVIDUAL FIELD GOAL PCT LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)FG%
1#0 Andrea Gould (FR) (Grand Rapids)100.0%
2#5 Erin Garry (SR) (Orono)100.0%
3#22 Shyann Larson (FR) (Red Lake Falls)100.0%
4#15 Caitlin Boyle (JR) (Orono)100.0%
5#10 Haylie Gilbert (JR) (Rush City)100.0%
COMPLETE FIELD GOAL % LEADERS
INDIVIDUAL STEALS LEADERS
NAME (SCHOOL)STL
1#23 Chase Coley (SR) (Minneapolis Washburn)169
2#13 Emelia Beldon (FR) (MN Academy for the Deaf)154
3#23 Madison McKeever (SO) (Win-E-Mac)151
4#14 Chelsea Mason (FR) (Mountain Iron-Buhl)140
5#10 Lucia Renikoff (JR) (Minneapolis Washburn)117
COMPLETE STEALS LEADERS
TEAM SCORING LEADERS
SCHOOLPTS FOR
1Lakeview Christian306
2North Woods156
3Kenyon-Wanamingo87
4New Richland-H-E-G314
5Chisago Lakes Area83
COMPLETE TEAM SCORING LEADERS
TEAM REBOUNDING LEADERS
SCHOOLREB
1Minneapolis Washburn1141
2Win-E-Mac1128
3Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1039
4Grand Rapids1030
5Two Harbors1003
COMPLETE TEAM REBOUNDING LEADERS
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets