Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
TEAM DEFENSE LEADERS
 FUMBLESTACKLESBLOCKSTOTAL
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
1Mayer Lutheran85521800150000
2Monticello400000000000
3BOLD84141500070100
4Walker-Hackensack-Akeley8910103300140000
5Rogers87855700140000
6Zimmerman100000000000
7Lewiston-Altura120240010029814
8Two Harbors8111711104112120222286
9Warroad81116600030084189
10Annandale848140001100169892
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
11Parkers Prairie801180001000285118
12Brainerd806100000012628130
13Willmar82811190016011905131
14Upsala/Swanville Area80870006000148
15Red Rock Central81314325003002279186
16Litchfield859712008112525194
17St. Cloud Tech86664102412012677226
18Glencoe-Silver Lake80430001112565228
19Adrian827928008202659229
20North Woods807100106012494229
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
21Elk River885134005123160276
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.tdef.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |