Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
TEAM DEFENSE LEADERS
 FUMBLESTACKLESBLOCKSTOTAL
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
1Zimmerman100000000000
2Mayer Lutheran106651800150000
3Monticello500000000000
4BOLD1471924000130100
5Walker-Hackensack-Akeley101514145200180000
6Rogers97855700140000
7Lewiston-Altura120240010029814
8Warroad101217600060084189
9Two Harbors111921121271151302222152
10Parkers Prairie901280001100285161
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
11Brainerd10011120000012870162
12Annandale116101800016002693170
13Litchfield9510912008112886221
14Willmar1341318440121013430231
15Upsala/Swanville Area901070009000232
16Red Rock Central101416432004002914236
17St. Cloud Tech1067105002612013249253
18Adrian9271030008202984257
19North Woods1008130107013098271
20Glencoe-Silver Lake100840002123194274
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
21Elk River1085337005123933332
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.tdef.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |