Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
INDIVIDUAL RECEIVING LEADERS
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMRECYDSYPRTDLONG
1#1 Luke Ryan (SR) (BOLD)1343105024.41980
2#22 Gavin Vosika (JR) (BOLD)124487319.81182
3#14 Mitchell Thiesfeld (SR) (Mayer Lutheran)103272522.7110
4#3 Paul Meyer (JR) (Annandale)104071717.9775
5#33 Alex Theischafer (SR) (Upsala/Swanville Area)74268516.350
6#20 Travis Yohnke (SR) (Parkers Prairie)93766718.0869
7#0 Tanner Barto (SR) (North Woods)104162915.340
8#33 Austin Crown (JR) (Mayer Lutheran)92659322.8100
9#3 Jake Evans (SR) (Willmar)124257613.71226
10#8 Luke Nelson (SR) (Rogers)94257313.660
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMRECYDSYPRTDLONG
11#11 Ty Roelofs (SR) (Willmar)112652120.0553
12#27 Caleb Owens (SR) (Willmar)92148823.2447
13#17 Ryan Slette (SR) (Willmar)123444413.1631
14#14 Carter Opheim (SR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)82843015.4384
15#9 Troy Feddema (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)53241212.920
16#23 Owen Davis (JR) (Brainerd)92240018.2760
17#8 Pat Gervenak (SR) (Brainerd)72740014.8238
18#7 Mark Masters (JR) (Mayer Lutheran)92437415.620
19#6 Cam Howard (SR) (Annandale)11403709.3433
20#11 Kenner Bell (SR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)61632020.0469
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMRECYDSYPRTDLONG
21#4 Tyler Sea (SR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)71328622.0358
22#19 Sam Oster (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)71128525.930
23#28 Jonah Hansen (JR) (Red Rock Central)92028314.2149
24#4 Austin Irlbeck (SR) (Red Rock Central)92228212.8345
25#18 Boyd Rassatt (SR) (Annandale)92426210.9323
26#0 Ian Sherman (SR) (North Woods)51125723.420
27#6 Haden Chuba (SO) (Upsala/Swanville Area)71925313.310
28#11 Spencer Yohnke (JR) (Parkers Prairie)61323418.0469
29#32 Andrew Warren (SR) (Parkers Prairie)61122520.5127
30#12 Jayden Ruberg (SR) (Two Harbors)5722432.0283
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMRECYDSYPRTDLONG
31#21 Kedrik Osuorah (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)5222149.710
32#3 Brayden Matueszczyk (SR) (Rogers)51721212.530
33#10 Alex Gruenke (SR) (Litchfield)71321016.230
34#5 Alan Luna (JR) (Annandale)71720412.0339
35#0 Trevor Morrison (JR) (North Woods)71220216.840
36#80 Austin Auld (SR) (Rogers)61620212.620
37#2 Jake Born (SR) (Rogers)72020010.000
38#84 Isaac Falk-Stoskopf (SR) (Warroad)51319615.1260
39#26 Jayden Gylsen (JR) (Parkers Prairie)51518912.64226
40#24 Drew Kiffmeyer (SR) (St. Cloud Tech)81718711.010
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMRECYDSYPRTDLONG
41#18 Bennett Lecher (SO) (Litchfield)41117215.610
42#1 Ian Stamer (JR) (Adrian)61416511.830
43#1 Alexander Wickliff (SR) (Willmar)5716123.0350
44#80 Jett Shoen (SR) (Warroad)4614824.710
45#7 Jared Schroepfer (SR) (Red Rock Central)71214512.1155
46#10 Ethan Anderson (JR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)5514028.0345
47#5 Zach Foster (JR) (Warroad)4814017.510
48#16 Chris Schmidt (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)4513827.610
49#11 Gavin Koetter (SO) (Upsala/Swanville Area)6913815.320
50#0 Clay Janssen (JR) (North Woods)6813617.010
Next 50
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.rec.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |