Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
INDIVIDUAL PASSING LEADERS
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTCOMPCOMP%YDSTDINTCLONG
1#11 Baden Noennig (SR) (Mayer Lutheran)81897841.315422150
2#10 Drey Dirksen (SR) (Willmar)81478960.5152618553
3#10 Peyton Fobbe (SR) (Annandale)819211861.5142314475
4#10 Brendan Johnson (SO) (Parkers Prairie)81568655.11340151369
5#13 Nate Trewick (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)61298666.712251130
6#4 Jordan Sagedahl (JR) (BOLD)8824757.3109716182
7#0 Chase Kleppe (SR) (North Woods)81406345.01074980
8#12 Jorgan Kiley (SR) (Upsala/Swanville Area)61236855.31000890
9#2 Riley Welk (JR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)71076157.098011469
10#10 Easton Miller (JR) (Rogers)61497449.7925850
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTCOMPCOMP%YDSTDINTCLONG
11#7 Sam Miller (SR) (Brainerd)81136658.48989760
12#2 Tavion Ryker (JR) (Red Rock Central)81166455.28265755
13#9 Cooper Cole (JR) (Warroad)6623251.6442440
14#4 Brandt Pederson (SR) (Litchfield)8833238.6400440
15#9 Troy Feddema (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)110660.0400000
16#11 Marshall Wagner (SO) (Adrian)8953031.6371360
17#12 Ben Alsleben (SO) (Litchfield)6382257.9344220
18#4 Cole Komarek (JR) (Two Harbors)8451431.13024883
19#3 Marcus Weaver (SR) (Lewiston-Altura)114964.32612074
20#2 Korey Johnson (SR) (Glencoe-Silver Lake)8672537.32462434
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTCOMPCOMP%YDSTDINTCLONG
21#1 Ian Stamer (JR) (Adrian)619631.6171230
22#7 Tyler Leshovsy (SR) (Elk River)48562.51364041
23#5 Carter Johnson (SO) (Upsala/Swanville Area)3181161.1113000
24#5 Zach Foster (JR) (Warroad)3241041.769020
25#10 Ethan Anderson (JR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)24250.0690064
26#2 Beau Ruby (JR) (Elk River)25240.0651141
27#13 Colten Hein (SO) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)12150.0491049
28#15 Lincoln Benson (SO) (St. Cloud Tech)218316.741010
29#0 TJ Chiabotti (FR) (North Woods)333100.030000
30#11 Matthew Moorse (JR) (BOLD)55480.0292013
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTCOMPCOMP%YDSTDINTCLONG
31#16 Ty Hoese (FR) (Mayer Lutheran)22150.024000
32#8 Cade Marquardt (JR) (Litchfield)111100.024100
33#18 Ashton Gregory (JR) (Willmar)222100.0210014
34#15 Jake Wagner (FR) (Parkers Prairie)111100.015000
35#80 Jett Shoen (SR) (Warroad)111100.015000
36#23 Luke Willhite (SO) (Red Rock Central)12150.0150115
37#25 Joe Klang (SR) (Brainerd)33133.3121012
38#7 Bret Wendlandt (JR) (Litchfield)111100.08000
39#4 Levi Lampert (FR) (Upsala/Swanville Area)111100.07000
40#20 Travis Yohnke (SR) (Parkers Prairie)22150.07000
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTCOMPCOMP%YDSTDINTCLONG
41#11 Andrew Bowman (SR) (Annandale)38112.55015
42#21 Kedrik Osuorah (JR) (St. Cloud Tech)111100.02000
43#3 Brayden Matueszczyk (SR) (Rogers)111100.01000
44#84 Gunner Reed (JR) (Lewiston-Altura)1100.00000
45#14 Carter Opheim (SR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)2300.00000
46#41 Brandon Schnoor (JR) (Adrian)1100.00010
47#22 Justin Lampi (SO) (Annandale)1400.00000
48#20 Brady Anderson (SR) (Brainerd)1100.00000
49#6 Zach Voelz (SO) (Glencoe-Silver Lake)1100.00000
50#2 Tanner Bauman (JR) (Willmar)1100.00000
Next 50
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.pass.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |