Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
TEAM DEFENSE LEADERS
 FUMBLESTACKLESBLOCKSTOTAL
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
1Rogers3032140000000
2Bagley207000020000
3Totino-Grace100000000000
4Dassel-Cokato122233332200
5Walker-Hackensack-Akeley200100001000
6Warroad411400020060033
7Upsala/Swanville Area3000000000034
8Annandale302400020069235
9St. Cloud Tech33201501840163640
10Elk River3122200060058943
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
11Parkers Prairie3065000110044
12Monticello100000000033644
13Red Rock Central3545220060065450
14North Woods303401020085359
15Holy Family Catholic323320090072363
16Brainerd31040000001185111
17Adrian30125029101008122
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.tdef.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |