Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
TEAM DEFENSE LEADERS
 FUMBLESTACKLESBLOCKSTOTAL
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
1Fertile-Beltrami524200010000
2Rogers9486460270000
3Willmar401370040100
4BOLD117139000110000
5Bagley8013600060000
6Totino-Grace100000000000
7Cass Lake-Bena865400050200
8Dassel-Cokato122233332200
9Walker-Hackensack-Akeley101312144100141100
10Minneota111320010017220
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
11Two Harbors10691115010100333288
12Red Rock Central10111120810017002245103
13Monticello4000000000894104
14United North Central8174130019000137
15St. Cloud Tech1111168480407032332139
16Warroad101512700021012006152
17Mahnomen10013876000001979192
18Belle Plaine90132110011102299196
19Parkers Prairie9010100004120197
20Upsala/Swanville Area11111140005000204
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMFFRECINTCLOSSSAFHURRYSACKSKICKPUNTYDSAGPTSAG
21Holy Family Catholic949550014302807209
22Annandale10081000020002669221
23North Woods11010110108013519255
24Litchfield9251116008202973271
25Pine River-Backus80783004002433273
26Brainerd12012200000004106294
27Elk River12101112730118114489334
28Adrian10125221213113414368
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.tdef.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |