Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Stats
School Year:
Printable View
Sort by a Conference:
Individual: Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Defense | Kicking | Special Teams Team: Offense | Defense
INDIVIDUAL RUSHING LEADERS
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTYDSYPCTDFUMLONG
1#28 Charlie Geraets (SR) (Brainerd)1238222565.925043
2#21 Sam Hansen (SR) (Red Rock Central)1025018337.314265
3#31 Adam Nelson (JR) (Elk River)11160170510.721480
4#34 Spencer Ross (SR) (Two Harbors)1018715358.220069
5#12 Jon Starkey (JR) (Mahnomen)921814686.72600
6#0 Brendan Parson (SR) (North Woods)1117514558.31900
7#33 Spencer Musgrove (JR) (Warroad)1020812015.810532
8#20 Izaiah Asher (JR) (Mahnomen)914811017.41100
9#3 Sherrod Kpahn (SR) (Elk River)1012710258.112266
10#2 Mitch Stroh (SR) (Elk River)129797910.115179
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTYDSYPCTDFUMLONG
11#22 Reed Rasset (SR) (Annandale)91199698.114085
12#22 Dalton Louden (SR) (Upsala/Swanville Area)111578845.6500
13#3 Hunter Hed (SR) (Walker-Hackensack-Akeley)101368836.510070
14#2 Michael Staples (SR) (Cass Lake-Bena)81258747.07385
15#1 Simon Bryce (SR) (Upsala/Swanville Area)112128534.0500
16#25 Austin Koep (SR) (Parkers Prairie)91608495.312063
17#20 Austin Einerson (SR) (BOLD)11898179.213044
18#2 James Clark (SR) (United North Central)81418145.81810
19#13 Jacob Zay (JR) (Holy Family Catholic)91478035.5210
20#17 Marcus Walsh (SR) (Belle Plaine)61477635.25099
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTYDSYPCTDFUMLONG
21#22 Gavin Vosika (SO) (BOLD)11887448.516068
22#10 Dan Snetsinger (SR) (Mahnomen)9987127.3400
23#21 Logan Nelson (JR) (Litchfield)71486474.4800
24#15 Ryan Wieneke (SR) (Adrian)101026316.27341
25#11 James Kaczor (SR) (St. Cloud Tech)9766308.3800
26#32 Jon Suchy (JR) (Elk River)10636199.85069
27#0 Garrett Abramson (SR) (North Woods)101116135.51000
28#20 Scott Kippley (SR) (St. Cloud Tech)111045945.7720
29#0 Dylan Pearce (JR) (Fertile-Beltrami)55958910.05075
30#34 Jake Ubert (SR) (Bagley)71325884.5700
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTYDSYPCTDFUMLONG
31#15 Nick Hendler (SO) (Holy Family Catholic)91175624.8240
32#5 Collin Murray (SR) (Rogers)91355554.1400
33#42 Ricky Brenna (JR) (Two Harbors)9795436.96252
34#21 Kedrick Oshuara (SO) (St. Cloud Tech)10885205.9100
35#3 Isaac Rick (JR) (Litchfield)91195014.2200
36#34 Dylan Cain (SR) (Warroad)10865015.8600
37#40 Brandon Wolske (SR) (Pine River-Backus)81204844.0600
38#19 Blake Plass (SO) (BOLD)8624797.74049
39#27 Kevin Egbujor (JR) (Elk River)12644787.57147
40#32 Jackson Helget (SR) (Annandale)6754476.08033
RKNAME (SCHOOL)GMATTYDSYPCTDFUMLONG
41#49 Landon Rogers (SR) (Adrian)9864435.24346
42#21 Hunter Kaasa (JR) (Cass Lake-Bena)81044404.22021
43#41 Brandon Schnoor (SO) (Adrian)101104143.85221
44#0 Tate Olson (SR) (North Woods)11503837.7400
45#1 Zach Floyd (JR) (United North Central)7593836.5400
46#7 Jared Schroepfer (JR) (Red Rock Central)10863814.47328
47#0 Jake Hyppa (JR) (North Woods)10393739.6400
48#44 Arik Nordenstrom (JR) (Elk River)12513667.22060
49#0 Alex Otto (JR) (Monticello)33335410.72079
50#10 Peyton Fobbe (JR) (Annandale)4543416.32060
Next 50
/home/prepgiant/public_html/prepgiant.share/stats/statdata.104.rush.inc
Coaches and Managers LOGIN HERE to update your team's stats!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |