Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Friday, November 20, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New Prague0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen1
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)1
Moorhead (3)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran1
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
New Life Academy0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville1
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
VB Showcase
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
St. Clair1
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
VB Showcase
Madelia3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
VB Showcase
Nicollet0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
VB Showcase
Cleveland3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
Hill City1
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Minneota1
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Avail Academy0
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Wabasso1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Brandon/Evansville2
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Adrian/Ellsworth3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart0
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Canby1
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Sebeka2
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City1
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn Center6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Richfield0
Visitation0
at  Visitation6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis Southwest6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Osseo0
at  Osseo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Silver Bay0
Two Harbors0
at  Two Harbors7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Avail Academy0
at  Avail AcademyPPD
  > Report Score
Hmong Academy0
United Christian Academy0
at  Bloomington7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Trinity School0
St. Agnes0
at  St. Agnes7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bloomington Jefferson0
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden Prairie7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Francis0
Princeton0
at  Princeton7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blake0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Foley0
Pierz0
at  Pierz7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pine Island0
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  Kasson7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Chatfield0
Triton0
at  Dodge Center7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Paynesville Area0
Holdingford0
at  Holdingford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Maple River0
Medford0
at  Medford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kingsland0
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoy7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Lanesboro0
Spring Grove0
at  Spring Grove7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake Falls0
Red Lake County Central0
at  Oklee7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Glenville-Emmons0
Southland0
at  Southland7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Battle Lake0
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Math and Science Academy0
Lakes International Language Academy0
at  Forest Lake5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Northome/Kelliher0
Lake of the Woods0
at  Baudette6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets