Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 22, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin County West1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids1
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Sleepy Eye1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Cedar Mountain3
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Lester Prairie0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter1
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
Virginia2
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods2
Mesabi East3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Barnum2
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River1
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson2
Tri-City United3
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin2
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Central MN Christian2
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area3
Royalton1
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD2
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Houston3
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield2
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Ada-Borup1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
Chatfield3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Kingsland3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Ogilvie1
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Northern Freeze1
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy0
Kaleidoscope Charter3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromPPD
  > Report Score
Delano0
Waconia0
at  Waconia7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Two Harbors0
Cromwell-Wright0
at  Cromwell7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Little Falls0
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanPPD
  > Report Score
Cromwell-Wright0
Wrenshall0
at  Wrenshall7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsPPD
  > Report Score
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Climax/Fisher0
at  Climax7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Onamia0
Isle0
at  Isle7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Bethlehem Academy0
United South Central0
at  WellsPPD
  > Report Score
Ortonville0
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakePPD
  > Report Score
Warroad0
Kittson County Central0
at  HallockPPD
  > Report Score
Bagley0
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenPPD
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets