Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, October 15, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Mound Westonka (7)0
Holy Family Catholic (2)2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Section 8A Boys Soccer
Alexandria (N5)1
Pelican Rapids (N1)2
at  Pelican RapidsF/OT
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Grand Rapids (5)2
Legacy Christian (4)1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
St. Francis (6)2
PACT (3)2
at  PACT CharterF/SO
Section 1AA Boys Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (7)0
Owatonna (2)8
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Academy (9)0
Holy Angels (1)1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
St. Anthony Village (6)0
Mahtomedi (3)2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (10)1
St. Croix Prep (2)0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (5)0
St. Paul Washington (4)1
at  HardingFINAL
Section 4A Boys Soccer
Hmong Academy (8)1
Hill-Murray (1)8
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Columbia Heights (6)0
Blake (3)4
at  BlakeFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Fridley (7)3
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)4
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (12)1
DeLaSalle (4)8
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Section 5A Boys Soccer
Totino-Grace (8)1
Breck (1)4
at  BreckFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Waconia (6)1
Monticello (3)0
at  MonticelloFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Southwest Christian (5)1
Mayer Lutheran (4)0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Section 6A Boys Soccer
Willmar (9)0
Orono (1)2
at  OronoFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Zimmerman (7)0
Princeton (2)2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Section 1AA Boys Soccer
Lakeville South (6)1
Rochester Century (3)2
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Section 1AA Boys Soccer
New Prague (5)0
Rochester Mayo (4)4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Section 1AA Boys Soccer
Farmington (8)0
Northfield (1)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (6)3
Richfield (3)4
at  RichfieldFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)1
St. Thomas Academy (2)0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Section 3A Boys Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (5)0
Simley (4)1
at  SimleyFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (6)0
Byron (3)4
at  ByronFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Lake City (10)0
Dover-Eyota (2)2
at  EyotaFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Caledonia (13)0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Section 1A Boys Soccer
Winona (8)1
Austin (1)4
at  AustinFINAL
Section 8A Boys Soccer
Bemidji (N3)1
East Grand Forks (N2)0
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
Section 8A Boys Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S3)0
St. Cloud Tech (S2)2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Section 8A Boys Soccer
Sartell-St. Stephen (S5)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)1
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Section 7A Boys Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (8)1
C-E-C (1)0
at  CloquetFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets