Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 8, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northome/Kelliher3
Indus0
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Wabasso0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Sleepy Eye2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cook County0
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Tartan2
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie2
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Deer River0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz1
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Blackduck0
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Litchfield0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Annandale0
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork1
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy0
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Sibley East3
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair1
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville1
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Pine Island3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron2
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian3
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne1
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Pipestone Area0
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Staples-Motley3
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
NCE/U-H0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Royalton0
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Grand Meadow2
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls1
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
East Central1
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
United South Central3
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood1
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lakeview1
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
St. James Area1
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale1
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ashby1
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley2
Warroad3
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Sacred Heart1
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkPPD
  > Report Score
Two Harbors0
Cromwell-Wright0
at  Cromwell7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Schaeffer Academy0
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoy7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mankato East0
Austin0
at  Austin7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets