Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 6, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Zimmerman5
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
Byron1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Centennial8
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center0
Anoka12
at  AnokaFINAL
Rogers1
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair8
Tri-City United0
at -1FINAL
Hastings0
Henry Sibley0
at  MahtomediFINAL
North St. Paul4
Tartan0
at  SimleyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall7
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Brooklyn Center4
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Monticello2
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Humboldt3
at  HumboldtFINAL
Spring Lake Park6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove1
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo0
Elk River4
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Champlin Park4
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Pelican Rapids0
East Grand Forks7
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Holy Angels6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Detroit Lakes6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Waconia1
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
Orono4
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Delano0
Holy Family Catholic4
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
South St. Paul1
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
Woodbury2
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
East Ridge3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter1
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
Winona0
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Northfield1
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna1
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato East2
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Hiawatha Collegiate1
at FINAL
Waseca1
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
Esko1
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Wayzata5
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina4
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets