Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Thursday, September 24, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
PACT1
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Two Harbors4
Hibbing/Chisholm7
at  HibbingFINAL
Orono1
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Breck4
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
Eastview1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville South2
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rosemount0
Shakopee6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville North5
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Minnetonka5
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina2
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
Buffalo2
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Willmar4
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah5
Winona Cotter1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Melrose0
St. John's Prep3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Zimmerman3
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Maple Grove6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine3
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Osseo1
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center5
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Centennial1
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Jordan0
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Rockford0
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Century8
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo5
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Owatonna0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Tartan1
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Duluth East2
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Bemidji7
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Dover-Eyota4
at -1FINAL
Caledonia1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)4
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Lake City2
at  Lake CityFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Byron6
at  ByronFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis Henry/North0
at  Minneapolis HenryForfeit
St. Louis Park2
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson4
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Roseville0
East Ridge4
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mounds View1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Forest Lake4
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets