Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central6
at  GriffinFINAL
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Humboldt5
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Grand Rapids2
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
New Ulm6
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Fridley0
Visitation5
at  VisitationFINAL
Little Falls4
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Burnsville1
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Apple Valley1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Shakopee1
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Eagan5
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Blake6
at  BlakeFINAL
Prior Lake1
Rosemount5
at  RosemountFINAL
St. Francis5
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Anoka1
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Centennial2
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Maple Grove3
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Park Center0
Spring Lake Park11
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Columbia Heights2
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Osseo0
Champlin Park6
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Holy Angels7
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hill-Murray1
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley0
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
at  Twin Cities AcademyForfeit
St. Cloud Apollo1
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Schaeffer Academy6
Tri-City United1
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Zimmerman6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Two Harbors1
Esko2
at  EskoFINAL
New Prague0
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
Waconia5
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Byron1
Stewartville0
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Triton/K-W/Hayfield0
Lake City9
at  Lake CityFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
Providence Academy4
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Northfield0
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Century4
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Owatonna2
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mankato East0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
North Branch2
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Winona Cotter2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Caledonia0
La Crescent-Hokah4
at  La CrescentFINAL
Moorhead4
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Bemidji2
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar4
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Hopkins2
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Wayzata2
Edina0
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Irondale2
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mounds View5
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Stillwater Area5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Woodbury2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets