Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (B) Scores for Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Washington2
St. Paul Humboldt2
at  HumboldtFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep0
Lincoln International2
at FINAL
St. Paul Central4
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park11
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Croix Prep4
Nova Classical Academy1
at -1FINAL
Pelican Rapids5
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes6
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Spectrum0
at -1FINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Tri-City United4
at -1FINAL
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Marshall10
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
Fridley4
at  FridleyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
New Prague0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Waconia1
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hopkins0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Wayzata0
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Mounds View5
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Irondale0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
Woodbury1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge2
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona Cotter1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minnewaska Area0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Grand Rapids7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Blake4
at  BlakeFINAL
Austin1
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Red Wing1
Northfield13
at  NorthfieldFINAL
C-E-C5
Superior (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Brainerd1
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Willmar7
at  WillmarFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Rocori2
St. Cloud Apollo5
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Princeton1
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Becker0
North Branch4
at  North BranchFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah8
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray4
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Simley4
Hastings2
at  HastingsFINAL
Fargo South (ND)0
Fargo Shanley/OG/PC (ND)1
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Anoka1
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Centennial2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Maple Grove2
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Holy Angels4
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Park Center0
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Osseo2
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Burnsville3
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Apple Valley1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Shakopee1
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Prior Lake1
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
Eagan4
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets