Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 10, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Spectrum9
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Southwest Christian9
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge1
Heritage Christian4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
East Grand Forks11
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Fridley0
St. Anthony Village13
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Duluth East2
Cloquet/Carlton3
at  CloquetFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chaska0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Waconia1
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
New Prague3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Jordan0
at FINAL
Minneapolis South8
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Stillwater Area6
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Woodbury1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
White Bear Lake7
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hopkins0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Willmar3
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hill-Murray13
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Crookston0
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Mankato West2
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Red Wing11
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
Owatonna1
Mankato East6
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Two Harbors1
Grand Rapids4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Becker1
St. Francis5
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Princeton0
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Monticello1
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Winona Cotter13
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
La Crescent-Hokah1
at  La CrescentFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Blaine7
at  BlaineFINAL
Osseo1
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Centennial4
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Elk River2
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center0
Champlin Park15
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rogers2
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rocori0
Fergus Falls5
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul1
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville North2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eagan0
Rosemount5
at  RosemountFINAL
Eastview3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Shakopee5
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Blake0
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets