Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Underwood Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
Underwood (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (A)2
Verndale (A)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Isle (A)1
Upsala (A)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Crosby-Ironton (B)2
Swanville (B)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Holdingford (C)2
Bertha-Hewitt (C)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Princeton (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Foley (A)2
Little Falls (A)1
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
Fergus Falls (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (A)1
Breckenridge (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pelican Rapids (B)0
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (C)0
Minnewaska Area (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
New York Mills (B)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Rothsay (B)1
Sebeka (B)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Staples-Motley (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Swanville (B)0
Milaca (B)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Bertha-Hewitt (C)1
St. Cloud Apollo (C)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)1
Waseca (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Osakis (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (A)2
Fergus Falls (A)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (A)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)2
Detroit Lakes (B)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)2
Win-E-Mac (C)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (A)2
Underwood (A)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
Verndale (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Staples-Motley (A)2
Upsala (A)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Milaca (B)2
Crosby-Ironton (B)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Apollo (C)1
Holdingford (C)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Little Falls (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Foley (A)2
Princeton (A)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (A)2
Fergus Falls (A)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
Park Rapids Area (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)2
Pelican Rapids (B)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)1
Minnewaska Area (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
New York Mills (B)2
Rothsay (B)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Sebeka (B)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Milaca (B1)2
Staples-Motley (A1)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Crosby-Ironton (B2)2
Upsala (A2)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Swanville (B3)1
Isle (A3)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B)0
Waseca (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (C3)0
Fergus Falls (A3)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pelican Rapids (B3)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A4)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C2)2
Detroit Lakes (B2)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Minnewaska Area (C1)0
Pequot Lakes (B1)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Verndale (A)0
Underwood (A)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (A)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Holdingford (C1)2
Milaca (B1)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
St. Cloud Apollo (C2)0
Crosby-Ironton (B2)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Bertha-Hewitt (C3)2
Swanville (B3)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Foley (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Little Falls (A)2
Princeton (A)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pelican Rapids (B3)0
Fergus Falls (A3)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (C3)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A4)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C2)2
Park Rapids Area (A2)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Minnewaska Area (C1)2
Breckenridge (A1)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
New York Mills (B)2
Sebeka (B)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Rothsay (B)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Holdingford (C1)2
Staples-Motley (A1)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
St. Cloud Apollo (C2)2
Upsala (A2)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Bertha-Hewitt (C3)2
Isle (A3)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Waseca (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B)1
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Detroit Lakes (B2)2
Park Rapids Area (A2)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pequot Lakes (B1)2
Breckenridge (A1)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B3)1
Underwood (A3)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Rothsay (B4)0
Verndale (A4)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B3)1
Little Falls (A3)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B4)0
Princeton (A4)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
New York Mills (B1)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (A1)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament
Sebeka (B2)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A2)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Waseca (B1)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A1)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral (B2)0
Foley (A2)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Wabasso0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Spirit Lake (IA)3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)0
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-Murray7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |