Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 30, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
United Christian Academy95
Math and Science Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate4
Liberty Classical Academy37
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy45
Hmong Academy10
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
Community of Peace Academy1
at  Community of PeaceForfeit
  > Game Recap
Waseca39
St. Peter49
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central91
Windom Area95
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy54
Twin Cities Academy/Great River42
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey60
Edgerton42
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville52
Osakis59
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley49
Detroit Lakes61
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East35
Bemidji49
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
Hope Academy63
West Lutheran44
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee59
Champlin Park45
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML50
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda34
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota88
MACCRAY35
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata65
St. Michael-Albertville61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake56
Cretin-Derham Hall45
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins81
Edina39
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy71
Mahtomedi63
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper73
St. Louis Park77
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central57
St. Paul Highland Park47
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest69
Minneapolis Roosevelt52
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn44
Minneapolis North49
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry18
Minneapolis South86
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson58
Annandale42
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague60
Delano29
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield50
New London-Spicer53
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy58
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham53
East Central62
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall26
Hinckley-Finlayson61
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia67
Ogilvie53
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral53
Nicollet/Loyola58
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech39
Brainerd81
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry70
Nashwauk-Keewatin13
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice78
Rocori60
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen82
St. Cloud Apollo24
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls81
Willmar53
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork37
Kelliher/Northome59
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston38
Mabel-Canton21
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove56
Schaeffer Academy47
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons50
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial96
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central32
Martin County West58
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland32
Randolph63
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair62
Wabasso63
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
Brandon/Evansville59
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby46
Battle Lake48
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay74
Parkers Prairie85
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz40
Zimmerman60
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora42
St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany63
Milaca51
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley41
Little Falls23
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City66
Kenyon-Wanamingo43
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota45
Goodhue75
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G97
Triton79
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River36
Blooming Prairie48
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville69
Lyle/Austin Pacelli25
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin39
Park Rapids Area63
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center30
Chisago Lakes Area83
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake59
North Branch42
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker65
Cambridge-Isanti46
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet49
Ashland (WI)69
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown81
Duluth Marshall73
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor64
Carlton73
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely45
Eveleth-Gilbert62
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum11
Esko47
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls47
Chisholm51
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright61
Floodwood26
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway46
International Falls42
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge59
Moose Lake-Willow River67
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River66
North Woods57
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area38
Eden Valley-Watkins65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area41
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted57
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton51
Maple Lake37
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area49
New Ulm71
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne57
Pipestone Area45
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont69
St. James Area39
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall74
Worthington38
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe46
Northeast Range53
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East72
Westbrook-Walnut Grove47
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart63
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H37
Mahnomen/Waubun43
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian48
Tri-City United46
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac39
Fertile-Beltrami57
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
Browerville/Eagle Valley57
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston51
Bagley25
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala39
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley83
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian55
Ada-Borup42
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter58
Eagle Ridge Academy19
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian59
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity51
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo63
Stephen-Argyle25
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks27
Crookston63
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods38
Kittson County Central58
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls55
Red Lake County Central49
at  PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River49
Roseau67
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla33
Sacred Heart57
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area51
Menahga68
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek43
New York Mills53
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Grand Meadow44
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro38
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia66
La Crescent-Hokah60
at  La CrescentF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland60
Laporte32
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes52
Crosby-Ironton43
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross33
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville33
Hancock68
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre71
Benson34
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose38
BOLD57
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley28
Pelican Rapids58
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
Montevideo38
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton41
Perham71
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee38
Breckenridge45
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
Sleepy Eye55
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
CHOF0
at  Salvation ArmyPPD
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |