Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Avail Academy87
Groves Academy53
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted63
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River87
Liberty Classical Academy62
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake73
Becker65
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley86
St. Anthony Village77
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy82
Hmong Academy36
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep49
Minnesota Transitions Charter60
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy16
Blake76
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East73
Buffalo84
at  BuffaloF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Simley39
North St. Paul52
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray40
Mahtomedi82
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy60
South St. Paul85
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South74
Burnsville71
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington63
Eagan74
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee68
Eastview82
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake87
Lakeville North84
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley89
Rosemount81
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian95
Nova Classical Academy26
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding66
St. Paul Highland Park75
at  Highland ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Trinity School47
Concordia Academy70
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park67
St. Paul Humboldt68
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson88
St. Paul Washington76
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle49
East Central58
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay54
Two Harbors62
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle80
Brooklyn Center44
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield80
St. Croix Lutheran60
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson53
Delano62
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague49
Waconia60
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato53
Annandale63
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake60
New London-Spicer50
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's49
Immanuel Lutheran45
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic56
Orono87
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka75
Watertown-Mayer44
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield56
Rockford48
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy60
Hiawatha Collegiate62
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag20
United Christian Academy84
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville80
Eden Prairie100
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata72
Edina60
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka61
Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy58
Breck64
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy39
Minnehaha Academy100
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian55
CHOF76
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter69
Jordan66
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead57
Watertown (SD)43
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove58
East Ridge96
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake53
Irondale63
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury55
Mounds View57
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove67
Osseo53
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall89
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park65
Park Center82
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake53
Roseville50
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka40
Elk River71
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids56
Totino-Grace69
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong71
Blaine66
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South53
Minneapolis North93
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park89
Centennial59
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn68
Minneapolis Edison67
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover62
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry76
Minneapolis Roosevelt53
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls72
Foley43
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany86
Milaca49
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral51
Mora65
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman57
Pierz67
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro61
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran56
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes61
Pequot Lakes70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton58
Aitkin72
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood45
Brandon/Evansville71
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake57
Parkers Prairie76
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor62
Superior (WI)90
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown89
Duluth Denfeld71
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area74
Cambridge-Isanti101
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello84
North Branch69
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton85
St. Francis50
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
Paynesville Area76
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton64
Kimball Area56
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake41
Holdingford48
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie61
Rush City67
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Onamia69
at  OnamiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Chisholm53
Cherry69
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City78
Braham54
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing99
Deer River63
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia62
Grand Rapids64
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland61
McGregor38
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway63
International Falls75
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall40
Mountain Iron-Buhl93
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork61
Mesabi East92
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood29
North Woods112
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls51
Sartell-St. Stephen31
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd71
St. Cloud Apollo67
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria81
Willmar52
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls77
Triton61
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City70
Stewartville45
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo69
Rochester Lourdes79
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue52
Zumbrota-Mazeppa43
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont54
Blue Earth Area43
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield58
Medford51
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central62
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown78
New Richland-H-E-G53
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
Alden-Conger50
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton66
Cleveland56
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall68
Redwood Valley38
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West48
Mankato Loyola58
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia61
St. Clair96
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby41
Lac qui Parle Valley80
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso59
Central MN Christian82
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston85
Fillmore Central73
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow61
Southland78
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson60
Kingsland41
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings56
Tartan65
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls70
Lake of the Woods60
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte27
Nevis93
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County60
Northern Freeze47
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau58
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo52
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River71
Sacred Heart64
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla57
Clearbrook-Gonvick67
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo33
BOLD87
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City59
Melrose74
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson48
Minnewaska Area80
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre69
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta87
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit56
St. Croix Prep76
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy42
St. Agnes46
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids80
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton81
at  GlyndonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Frazee85
Hawley60
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville73
Breckenridge76
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake76
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley66
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely60
Carlton54
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights36
Holy Angels99
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran76
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral72
Cedar Mountain46
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's94
Sleepy Eye63
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop52
Springfield95
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International73
Kaleidoscope Charter86
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island59
Wabasha-Kellogg55
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central55
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum72
Eagle Ridge Academy54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian57
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity44
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey84
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda75
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy29
PACT Charter71
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central39
May-Port-C-G (ND)15
at  May-Port CGFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area56
Westbrook-Walnut Grove62
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek49
Luverne63
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area97
Windom Area88
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central76
Worthington65
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall43
Northfield56
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing65
Faribault79
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna59
Mankato East72
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona61
Albert Lea63
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West56
Rochester Century71
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian50
Ada-Borup72
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston45
Bagley43
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck75
Climax/Fisher55
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H66
Mahnomen/Waubun61
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga39
Lake Park-Audubon55
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock43
Ortonville53
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville68
Bertha-Hewitt64
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area69
Upsala54
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby61
New York Mills72
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley40
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
Verndale40
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton66
Dawson-Boyd72
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota42
Renville County West60
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East40
MACCRAY79
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview69
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg57
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian76
West Lutheran70
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac60
Fertile-Beltrami63
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Lakeview Christian0
at  Cotton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |