Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 24, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Lake of the Woods59
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels57
Richfield30
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata72
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley54
Park Rapids Area65
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton44
Nicollet/Loyola70
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman59
Foley55
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake59
Monticello45
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown54
Duluth East63
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake51
Rockford58
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall82
Luverne54
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo38
Willmar75
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy31
Liberty Classical Academy68
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy23
Mounds Park Academy58
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee61
Apple Valley62
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee44
Wadena-Deer Creek43
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's69
Wabasso55
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center67
Avail Academy65
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian22
Heritage Christian55
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy19
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity90
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central53
Moose Lake-Willow River65
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park73
Robbinsdale Armstrong44
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park59
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka71
Centennial78
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River65
Osseo38
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers77
Park Center90
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove69
Totino-Grace59
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights43
Visitation67
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley46
St. Croix Lutheran78
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle73
St. Anthony Village57
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake62
Mounds View41
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck44
Blake55
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale26
Roseville70
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury54
Stillwater Area90
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina66
Buffalo43
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville80
Hopkins88
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul47
Tartan56
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings68
Mahtomedi69
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray61
Henry Sibley42
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper83
Chanhassen72
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska64
St. Louis Park53
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison42
Minneapolis Southwest69
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt42
Minneapolis Washburn64
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake61
Burnsville80
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South37
Eagan49
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington69
Eastview30
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount63
Lakeville North77
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono53
Delano49
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague69
Holy Family Catholic58
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield70
Mound Westonka49
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato28
New London-Spicer62
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson66
Waconia71
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia71
Braham57
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle29
Pine River-Backus81
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter62
Blue Earth Area27
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area60
Redwood Valley58
at  Redwood FallsF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls51
Alexandria43
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd61
Sartell-St. Stephen59
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori57
St. Cloud Tech55
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range38
Hill City/Northland47
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro55
Kingsland71
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove49
LeRoy-Ostrander34
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton43
Grand Meadow50
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston77
Randolph48
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair65
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons44
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West27
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial58
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue52
Rochester Lourdes59
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany67
Mora30
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island57
Triton70
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral56
Little Falls28
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca49
Pierz63
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United79
Cleveland48
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove50
White Bear Lake66
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown55
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
Bethlehem Academy21
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central35
Medford65
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area38
Hibbing46
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis27
Cambridge-Isanti54
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton44
Becker98
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely52
Duluth Denfeld36
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge68
Silver Bay19
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County72
Wrenshall31
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford89
Paynesville Area46
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
Kimball Area40
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins46
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
Maple Lake36
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield66
Kenyon-Wanamingo71
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm41
Fairmont71
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area29
Waseca60
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area40
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall64
Mankato East57
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea72
Faribault65
at  FaribaultF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon64
Rothsay93
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing52
Northfield29
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek81
Edgerton36
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth66
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda28
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey50
Red Rock Central32
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian87
Murray County Central50
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton44
Central MN Christian42
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac55
Climax/Fisher39
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
Lac qui Parle Valley73
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley15
Fertile-Beltrami69
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis46
Brandon/Evansville44
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum55
PACT Charter33
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran25
North Lakes Academy27
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte25
Bertha-Hewitt57
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze33
Roseau65
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis61
Verndale65
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli39
Fillmore Central61
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena84
Kelliher/Northome56
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck58
Red Lake91
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area44
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley36
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area59
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD68
Benson48
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville32
Pelican Rapids62
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge32
Perham41
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley57
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton40
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit61
New Life Academy44
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart69
Sleepy Eye56
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville72
Byron34
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |