Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 24, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Clearbrook-Gonvick94
Lake of the Woods45
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala42
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
at  Long PrairieF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Albany49
Mora60
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville51
Byron64
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes39
Maranatha Christian67
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi58
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy45
North St. Paul62
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley55
Hill-Murray69
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview87
Farmington70
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan46
Lakeville South50
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville84
Prior Lake107
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford60
Swanville64
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep80
Concordia Academy56
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central59
Onamia42
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center70
Columbia Heights108
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village56
DeLaSalle82
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park49
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale51
Watertown-Mayer54
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic42
New Prague73
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia67
Hutchinson63
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer53
Dassel-Cokato68
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins90
St. Michael-Albertville69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo68
Edina66
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake72
Breck49
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy33
Providence Academy72
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River62
St. Paul Academy67
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View63
Forest Lake68
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids57
Andover68
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville37
Irondale55
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine49
Champlin Park59
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area57
Woodbury58
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial61
Anoka55
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake80
Park of Cottage Grove71
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong69
Spring Lake Park87
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge62
Cretin-Derham Hall73
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace59
Maple Grove56
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood35
Ashby57
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville38
Battle Lake42
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy52
Parkers Prairie65
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall82
Cherry49
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown67
Duluth East60
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)66
Cloquet57
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti88
St. Francis71
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep72
Hope Academy62
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls51
Ely101
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area60
Osakis71
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham46
Isle48
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork61
Chisholm75
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland78
Deer River77
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City63
Hinckley-Finlayson65
at  HinckleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River88
Cromwell-Wright55
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods94
Eveleth-Gilbert60
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie36
Pine City97
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum63
Floodwood29
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin79
Greenway71
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East60
Virginia99
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor58
Two Harbors60
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria61
Brainerd51
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori86
St. Cloud Apollo84
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels59
Richfield65
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah60
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
Cannon Falls63
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes56
Goodhue62
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island37
Lake City61
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata77
Minnetonka69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton39
Nicollet81
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian51
Belle Plaine62
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy35
Blooming Prairie75
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United35
Mayer Lutheran74
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford54
United South Central66
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson57
Norwood-Young America62
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan94
Sibley East44
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca85
St. James Area44
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland46
Lanesboro49
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area55
St. Peter56
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander30
Spring Grove65
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph86
Houston73
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow77
Mabel-Canton32
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran84
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons38
Schaeffer Academy68
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Canby52
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral45
Esko70
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman64
Foley49
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley40
Park Rapids Area73
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake54
Monticello73
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley79
Laporte31
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze74
Roseau62
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart68
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo41
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle30
Kittson County Central69
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks79
Warroad74
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
Goodridge/Grygla54
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain55
BOLD90
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East49
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City101
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta110
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy59
Cristo Rey Jesuit75
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy33
Trinity School55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge57
Silver Bay67
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County82
Wrenshall53
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee64
Wadena-Deer Creek72
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena77
Northome/Kelliher48
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake63
Blackduck72
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
Rockford84
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye68
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart63
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's89
Wabasso96
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy89
Liberty Classical Academy68
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian92
Luverne58
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont50
New Ulm49
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington55
Pipestone Area42
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC69
Windom Area68
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West54
Rochester Mayo67
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield75
Red Wing55
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault55
Albert Lea65
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East68
Rochester John Marshall39
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher68
Ada-Borup81
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac62
Lake Park-Audubon60
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H70
Fosston45
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami57
Mahnomen/Waubun64
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley43
Nevis64
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt49
Pillager76
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross43
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley24
West Central Area71
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY79
Minneota56
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd66
Lakeview69
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian66
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura55
Rushford-Peterson51
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag34
Avail Academy73
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley69
Willmar75
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North54
Apple Valley50
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian65
Heritage Christian50
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |