Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 23, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Metro Schools College Prep30
High School for the Recording Arts60
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding59
St. Paul Johnson27
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman67
Princeton72
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch37
Chisago Lakes Area35
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing48
Virginia57
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech68
Sauk Rapids-Rice58
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy6
Liberty Classical Academy45
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island68
CHOF24
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne67
Garretson (SD)43
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)58
Moorhead62
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City29
Melrose71
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay32
Chisholm74
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia54
East Central60
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover47
Coon Rapids38
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy30
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park89
Minnehaha Academy55
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison57
St. Paul Academy59
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall56
East Ridge64
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's70
Orono74
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park49
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee55
Farmington71
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale47
Watertown-Mayer50
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy72
St. Croix Prep36
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle27
Braham65
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City90
Ogilvie36
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson36
Rush City50
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall27
Hill City/Northland55
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area48
United South Central37
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd41
Bemidji52
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby55
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy27
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood45
Parkers Prairie31
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville43
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls39
Zumbrota-Mazeppa67
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz59
Swanville30
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America43
Belle Plaine57
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East53
Southwest Christian55
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford67
Randolph58
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy32
Hayfield57
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander35
Bethlehem Academy47
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods44
Red Lake90
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes47
Pequot Lakes42
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin35
Staples-Motley66
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl91
Deer River19
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway56
Bigfork20
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls37
Mesabi East72
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood50
Barnum40
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall83
Cloquet61
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright56
Esko48
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors71
McGregor30
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins50
Albany68
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central69
Redwood Valley81
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range11
Cherry67
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G51
St. Peter59
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle60
Warroad22
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate10
United Christian Academy55
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo53
Rochester John Marshall42
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna54
Rochester Century56
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona40
Austin102
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo55
Houston63
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central73
Cedar Mountain39
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton55
Central MN Christian59
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY38
Yellow Medicine East60
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley43
Canby46
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West23
Minneota81
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd35
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton70
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
Lakeview52
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United43
Jordan63
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun38
Park Christian49
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran57
LeSueur-Henderson51
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon59
NCE/U-H56
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala49
Browerville/Eagle Valley56
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls69
Bagley17
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central62
Cass Lake-Bena73
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Kittson County Central56
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus59
Laporte13
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart48
Red Lake Falls65
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla28
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo62
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Maple River60
St. James Area49
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager65
Bertha-Hewitt29
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga58
Henning59
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills57
Sebeka69
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale39
Wadena-Deer Creek73
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
Southland50
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah48
Fillmore Central52
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota61
St. Charles50
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter70
Caledonia49
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson19
Lewiston-Altura56
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock46
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley54
at  GracevilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Ortonville24
West Central Area85
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis34
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham49
Crookston52
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley52
Ada-Borup30
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop51
Minnesota Valley Lutheran66
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield62
New Ulm Cathedral48
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin53
Carlton68
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston61
Win-E-Mac45
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |