Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Isle62
Ogilvie69
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy71
Community of Peace Academy21
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska68
Chanhassen48
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson28
St. Paul Highland Park65
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan70
Delano25
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker75
Monticello43
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd40
Fergus Falls65
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy57
Math and Science Academy26
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair60
Cleveland42
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami55
Climax/Fisher48
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalForfeit
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart90
Wabasso63
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby43
Hancock62
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville81
Moorhead57
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East72
Cook County39
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central43
Hinckley-Finlayson36
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine60
Andover64
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids32
Centennial60
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong36
Elk River54
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka49
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo39
Totino-Grace72
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley34
DeLaSalle80
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation44
Richfield61
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran57
Holy Angels61
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village82
Columbia Heights45
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville68
East Ridge63
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury57
Forest Lake74
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck41
Providence Academy79
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake60
Irondale45
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake68
St. Paul Academy25
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall43
Mounds View47
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area85
Park of Cottage Grove51
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum49
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata77
Hopkins87
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie63
Buffalo37
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi61
North St. Paul15
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray68
Hastings62
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley74
Tartan31
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley49
South St. Paul34
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy33
Robbinsdale Cooper85
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park77
Benilde-St. Margaret's39
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague68
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park73
St. Paul Central54
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding37
St. Paul Humboldt53
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville72
Apple Valley85
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington83
Lakeville South57
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview57
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan27
Rosemount38
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North67
Shakopee73
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge63
Deer River43
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer69
Annandale39
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford58
Dassel-Cokato46
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar50
Hutchinson66
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy67
Orono51
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield54
Watertown-Mayer71
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian64
Concordia Academy69
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham59
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City67
Rush City20
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson52
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD57
Redwood Valley50
at  Redwood FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Alexandria86
Rocori44
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo32
St. Cloud Tech68
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin34
Hill City/Northland43
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork40
Ely68
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls29
Cherry73
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton51
Lyle/Austin Pacelli50
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy60
Lanesboro58
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland67
LeRoy-Ostrander26
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow44
Randolph37
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons52
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton59
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood49
Brandon/Evansville34
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie56
Battle Lake51
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron61
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa37
Stewartville75
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville74
Goodhue76
at  GoodhueF/OT
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman77
St. Cloud Cathedral66
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton64
Cannon Falls52
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls40
Mora31
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca62
Foley57
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz44
Albany74
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G53
Medford65
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central23
Maple River56
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright62
Hermantown64
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton68
Pillager73
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen61
Princeton69
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti72
North Branch47
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake69
St. Francis27
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors24
Eveleth-Gilbert56
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River48
Greenway62
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids63
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm35
Virginia76
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka47
Glencoe-Silver Lake61
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall61
Proctor71
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton72
Silver Bay18
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld60
Cloquet78
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa57
Paynesville Area21
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America43
Eden Valley-Watkins67
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton69
Kimball Area28
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake45
Holdingford60
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area40
Lakeview66
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington38
Waseca68
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate25
Twin Cities Academy/Great River57
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East56
New Ulm69
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin53
Albert Lea47
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West59
Red Wing76
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central44
Adrian/Ellsworth50
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda30
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey47
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek63
Southwest MN Christian48
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton48
Westbrook-Walnut Grove51
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup32
Crookston69
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods37
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River73
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
Kelliher/Northome57
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena87
Laporte37
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks56
Roseau77
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston50
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo72
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran35
Legacy Christian56
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze59
Warroad22
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian79
PACT Charter17
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley68
Swanville53
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis64
Upsala35
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy32
North Lakes Academy59
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning86
Bertha-Hewitt36
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley20
Wadena-Deer Creek72
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale31
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia71
Southland70
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah31
St. Charles46
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson26
Dover-Eyota74
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter55
Chatfield41
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus46
Blackduck69
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes28
Thief River Falls50
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area61
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy29
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre59
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo55
MACCRAY60
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
Melrose72
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton49
Pelican Rapids65
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian47
Benson53
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee41
Hawley55
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville49
Breckenridge56
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School14
Cristo Rey Jesuit45
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral41
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop51
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye41
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain31
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's81
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |