Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 16, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy52
Hiawatha Collegiate69
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods52
Cass Lake-Bena75
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy61
Avail Academy50
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River78
Hmong Academy37
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South63
Eastview62
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids58
Duluth East69
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit74
Nova Classical Academy38
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono70
New Prague63
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle68
St. Croix Lutheran51
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer42
Watertown-Mayer68
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy43
Chaska75
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson40
Robbinsdale Cooper54
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy72
Community of Peace Academy58
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy31
United Christian Academy68
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie82
Hopkins68
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian69
Spectrum76
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy61
Providence Academy59
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park78
Wayzata76
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo67
Elk River60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury53
East Ridge58
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison81
Minneapolis South76
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown82
Ashland (WI)47
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall67
Proctor62
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area63
Big Lake49
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori56
Monticello69
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker78
North Branch71
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area62
Minnewaska Area78
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford60
Foley51
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway79
Hill City38
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
Maple Lake61
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert72
Silver Bay61
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes46
Concordia Academy67
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Ogilvie41
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City80
Onamia35
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge85
Wrenshall62
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry81
Lakeview Christian62
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga36
Fergus Falls85
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown87
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa55
Pine Island73
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota63
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie63
Triton50
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville43
Goodhue27
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area66
Blue Earth Area81
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont42
Waseca85
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United24
Belle Plaine67
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan77
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East55
Norwood-Young America58
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson48
Southwest Christian54
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity71
Nicollet74
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy63
St. Clair91
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger53
Glenville-Emmons47
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian63
Canby52
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca80
Rush City61
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany73
St. Cloud Cathedral59
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji71
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau81
Thief River Falls84
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart35
Ada-Borup73
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston64
Red Lake County81
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo68
Lake of the Woods31
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville53
Braham71
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School48
New Life Academy64
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep66
Maranatha Christian56
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H57
Pelican Rapids47
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek55
Canton52
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield41
Glencoe-Silver Lake44
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart53
Cedar Mountain72
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield91
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran89
Wabasso56
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
Sleepy Eye44
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Venture Academy68
Shattuck-St. Mary's50
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth61
Edgerton57
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran76
PACT Charter65
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey62
Southwest MN Christian89
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter58
New Ulm44
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington79
Windom Area67
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central86
Luverne64
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River49
Hayfield74
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
New Ulm Cathedral59
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle39
Warroad51
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall55
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)39
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo86
Red Wing39
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley58
Fertile-Beltrami69
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston67
Park Christian75
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley74
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton47
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills62
Bertha-Hewitt46
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
Minneota68
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka50
Pillager68
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West56
Lakeview58
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning67
Verndale27
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY89
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton62
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd53
Yellow Medicine East49
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross68
Underwood49
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area84
Ortonville31
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander77
Southland79
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran70
St. Charles104
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura69
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda53
Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts63
Ubah Medical Academy48
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher52
Red Lake65
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria68
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial43
Tartan71
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |