Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
Onamia43
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy46
Hiawatha Collegiate20
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls48
Zimmerman61
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan42
North St. Paul19
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson18
St. Paul Humboldt58
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy11
St. Paul Washington37
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area59
Princeton56
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker76
Big Lake52
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy8
United Christian Academy69
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West56
Mankato East36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield55
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY49
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton56
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley84
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy29
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison51
St. Paul Highland Park77
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono84
Sauk Rapids-Rice76
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany64
Royalton54
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf30
Nova Classical Academy56
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead55
Alexandria48
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River37
Avail Academy34
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center71
Centennial73
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka52
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
Osseo77
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers52
Spring Lake Park82
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River50
Totino-Grace40
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley62
Richfield68
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels61
St. Anthony Village43
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation30
St. Croix Lutheran72
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle94
Columbia Heights39
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View55
East Ridge65
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall64
Park of Cottage Grove68
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury47
Roseville35
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale35
Stillwater Area81
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy60
Blake32
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy80
Breck35
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran39
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity76
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy30
Spectrum54
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka38
St. Michael-Albertville70
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie67
Edina56
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo46
Hopkins88
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul37
Mahtomedi69
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings49
Henry Sibley46
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray51
Simley59
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen75
Waconia92
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper50
Chaska74
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy56
Benilde-St. Margaret's67
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson45
St. Louis Park79
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Harding49
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan47
Apple Valley50
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North49
Burnsville69
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake56
Farmington89
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview25
Rosemount42
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South35
Shakopee66
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka50
Annandale64
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield61
Dassel-Cokato36
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford61
New London-Spicer77
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake48
Watertown-Mayer56
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit67
Maranatha Christian65
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy67
New Life Academy29
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School17
St. Agnes42
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park40
Andover60
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove56
Blaine34
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West52
Blue Earth Area30
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall83
Jackson County Central42
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley63
Windom Area68
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East62
Two Harbors26
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro44
Mabel-Canton54
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli40
Grand Meadow66
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy40
Houston70
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland61
Randolph59
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century46
Byron58
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
St. Clair54
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay69
NCE/U-H70
at  UlenF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo62
Pine Island66
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville62
Triton55
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City71
Kasson-Mantorville58
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central48
Mora33
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine65
LeSueur-Henderson32
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran69
Sibley East51
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America52
Tri-City United57
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake52
White Bear Lake36
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
United South Central24
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G43
Maple River67
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford41
Blooming Prairie49
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield47
Bethlehem Academy18
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton50
Detroit Lakes54
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods72
Northeast Range18
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin36
Braham71
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano41
Monticello53
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld44
Chisholm55
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor17
Greenway60
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing54
Cloquet48
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson54
St. Peter42
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay20
Cook County56
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood66
Nashwauk-Keewatin28
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River37
Duluth Marshall88
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor61
Mountain Iron-Buhl55
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis62
Paynesville Area30
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry30
Maple Lake64
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa42
Holdingford53
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City75
Isle27
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North54
Rush City43
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
Waseca56
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont59
Worthington69
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek64
Canton (SD)44
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall68
Owatonna52
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona38
Red Wing75
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood46
Park Christian38
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Yellow Medicine East38
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd32
Canby67
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley48
Minneota80
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West18
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian57
Lakeview67
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central85
Bagley24
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte21
Blackduck71
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart70
Climax/Fisher29
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston79
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami53
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian47
Jordan69
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston45
East Grand Forks43
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy15
Heritage Christian90
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian54
PACT Charter32
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville42
Browerville/Eagle Valley49
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale41
Henning76
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek38
Menahga57
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt21
New York Mills73
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager62
Sebeka52
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter66
Southland56
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson25
St. Charles50
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia43
Plainview-Elgin-Millville76
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura47
Dover-Eyota71
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central55
Chatfield31
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus65
Cass Lake-Bena71
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes70
Park Rapids Area62
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry65
Ely30
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla58
Warroad26
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area74
Ashby43
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis64
Kelliher/Northome60
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley33
Battle Lake52
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti76
St. Cloud Tech63
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy43
CHOF47
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm82
Wabasso48
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre56
Melrose36
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo28
Benson41
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD47
Minnewaska Area58
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City22
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta71
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup54
Barnesville47
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge64
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross49
Pelican Rapids68
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls60
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton62
at  GlyndonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls63
Hawley36
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham49
Frazee45
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area40
Upsala52
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
Cedar Mountain31
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral34
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's70
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral35
Willmar51
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |