Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 10, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
High School for the Recording Arts40
Hope Academy93
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels74
Fridley51
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie65
Wayzata68
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding33
St. Paul Como Park94
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville72
Buffalo28
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area67
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle57
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit43
St. Agnes39
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian60
Mayer Lutheran55
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup46
Mahnomen/Waubun36
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley35
Win-E-Mac55
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley67
Cass Lake-Bena59
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck67
Kelliher/Northome49
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Estherville Lincoln Central (IA)76
Jackson County Central48
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy43
Math and Science Academy31
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area64
Luverne72
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy5
Heritage Christian68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood35
Cook County38
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
Trinity School3
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield56
DeLaSalle81
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran69
Columbia Heights33
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca48
Zimmerman64
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville59
Cretin-Derham Hall39
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge58
Forest Lake67
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove54
Irondale55
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area70
Mounds View59
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake57
Woodbury46
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy56
Blake71
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy52
Minnehaha Academy58
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy38
Breck55
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka49
Edina41
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley53
North St. Paul14
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley66
Mahtomedi53
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul29
Hill-Murray74
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan22
Alexandria72
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska67
Bloomington Jefferson24
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park94
Chanhassen73
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee65
Burnsville75
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley43
Eastview47
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South66
Prior Lake72
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington53
Rosemount62
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano58
Holy Family Catholic73
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale49
Litchfield40
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson57
New Prague59
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest72
Minneapolis Henry20
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison29
Minneapolis South73
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
Minneapolis North55
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen47
Fergus Falls55
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd79
St. Cloud Apollo42
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston62
LeRoy-Ostrander26
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy29
Randolph69
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland45
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons65
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton26
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial60
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake42
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy28
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville53
Parkers Prairie45
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay51
Underwood71
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland50
Kenyon-Wanamingo63
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa36
Lake City62
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton28
Goodhue77
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz50
St. Cloud Cathedral44
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora17
Foley50
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls34
Albany75
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie51
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown59
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy35
New Richland-H-E-G61
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central31
Hayfield58
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton62
Wadena-Deer Creek52
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis49
North Branch66
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti62
Monticello57
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake82
Princeton73
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West48
GHEC/T/ML34
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia43
Crookston56
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor59
Cherry35
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton60
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted51
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa53
Maple Lake35
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area34
Holdingford53
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie52
Onamia57
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area37
Marshall69
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington71
Redwood Valley33
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont29
St. Peter57
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad34
Lake of the Woods72
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century32
Rochester John Marshall59
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing79
Albert Lea64
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield67
Austin56
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West75
Faribault47
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna52
Winona45
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central38
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton68
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg55
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton42
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus50
Clearbrook-Gonvick51
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central63
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka74
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher45
Fosston79
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami42
NCE/U-H67
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian60
Lake Park-Audubon58
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis34
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle61
Upsala53
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville50
Bertha-Hewitt41
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland52
Rushford-Peterson38
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes52
Thief River Falls26
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock49
West Central Area67
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids49
East Grand Forks31
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo64
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City42
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area49
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD49
Sauk Centre77
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson61
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta67
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton38
Barnesville48
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley47
Breckenridge45
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area52
Frazee44
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral23
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart85
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso44
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop65
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield65
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain27
Sleepy Eye61
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca64
Blue Earth Area33
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area56
New Ulm71
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island47
Kasson-Mantorville67
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |