Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 10, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnesville80
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century53
Rochester John Marshall49
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca58
Zimmerman81
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central69
Bayfield (WI)48
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls42
Albany55
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island61
Kasson-Mantorville65
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake77
Mounds Park Academy21
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead74
St. Cloud Tech49
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview71
Apple Valley58
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North66
Eagan49
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake71
Lakeville South64
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Burnsville56
Shakopee83
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy71
Nova Classical Academy33
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park64
St. Paul Harding79
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic51
Delano65
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia59
Orono36
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield45
Annandale35
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer60
Minnewaska Area66
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights61
St. Croix Lutheran54
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson66
Chaska71
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen73
St. Louis Park94
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing76
Hastings81
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy48
Hope Academy90
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter66
High School for the Recording Arts64
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle64
Hopkins46
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck59
St. Paul Academy71
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd57
Andover73
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake47
East Ridge76
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale71
Park of Cottage Grove67
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View66
Stillwater Area39
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall68
Roseville45
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray77
South St. Paul102
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul65
Henry Sibley51
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi66
Simley49
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby61
Brandon/Evansville57
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton93
Big Lake61
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello54
Cambridge-Isanti68
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch48
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle55
Upsala71
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East82
Chisholm87
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area71
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert69
Deer River88
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre46
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa67
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford38
Pierz63
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge66
Carlton52
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin76
Ely62
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
Cook County60
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City56
Bigfork63
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum54
McGregor26
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright66
Two Harbors47
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central56
Rush City52
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie55
Onamia74
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham51
Hinckley-Finlayson43
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels70
Fridley59
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City66
Zumbrota-Mazeppa36
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville77
Cannon Falls67
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes60
Byron59
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville90
Buffalo92
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie75
Wayzata55
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter74
Fairmont62
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall75
Pipestone Area36
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm76
St. James Area65
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America65
Jordan77
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian56
Mayer Lutheran63
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine86
Sibley East67
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G67
Bethlehem Academy66
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield66
United South Central53
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton53
Cedar Mountain70
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown64
Blooming Prairie60
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford39
Maple River64
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow65
Lanesboro40
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons20
Spring Grove69
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander91
Houston99
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli75
Mabel-Canton37
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph44
Schaeffer Academy42
at  Schaeffer AcademyF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg61
Kingsland42
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin52
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes64
Virginia77
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo52
Red Lake County68
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick68
Stephen-Argyle72
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze49
Kittson County Central61
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston54
Fertile-Beltrami75
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl56
North Woods92
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton80
Warroad53
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose78
Montevideo63
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson64
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta83
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit71
St. Agnes59
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep98
New Life Academy47
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay56
Pelican Rapids77
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area47
Hawley66
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck80
Northome/Kelliher44
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Estherville Lincoln Central (IA)62
Jackson County Central83
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley45
Cass Lake-Bena83
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart59
New Ulm Cathedral77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran85
Springfield94
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop75
Wabasso83
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek59
Adrian/Ellsworth56
at  AdrianF/OT
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda45
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey65
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central49
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton33
Westbrook-Walnut Grove65
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter43
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity59
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian59
Spectrum69
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy41
West Lutheran61
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area74
Luverne87
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area52
Waseca86
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson68
Tri-City United44
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin62
Northfield44
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea62
Red Wing54
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona49
Owatonna72
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault55
Mankato West73
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg58
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton39
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota67
Dawson-Boyd71
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup74
Mahnomen/Waubun44
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton54
Lac qui Parle Valley82
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley47
Win-E-Mac50
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby56
Renville County West82
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview54
MACCRAY60
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East24
Central MN Christian71
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson60
Southland44
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
Hancock66
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area83
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross46
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley42
Crosby-Ironton60
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy38
Tartan76
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake70
Pine River-Backus60
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla74
Roseau83
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy35
Heritage Christian81
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian67
Trinity School35
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |