Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
United Christian Academy54
Hmong Academy10
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep34
Nova Classical Academy58
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy42
Community of Peace Academy32
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo61
Rochester Century26
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka62
Eden Prairie75
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park92
St. Paul Johnson10
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono63
Hutchinson68
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake52
Shakopee44
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East28
Hermantown48
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation75
Fridley71
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H79
Bagley27
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian47
North Lakes Academy20
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska71
Benilde-St. Margaret's39
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley82
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne24
Marshall56
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum52
West Lutheran23
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry69
Cook County29
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights54
Richfield88
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle83
Holy Angels79
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran81
St. Anthony Village54
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville59
Forest Lake50
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall69
Irondale67
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake43
Mounds View41
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury64
Park of Cottage Grove59
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge40
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan69
CHOF46
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy17
Providence Academy78
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake67
Breck45
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity44
Heritage Christian57
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata72
Buffalo19
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina27
Hopkins82
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul22
Hastings60
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi41
Henry Sibley33
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan39
Hill-Murray56
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley63
South St. Paul29
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy36
St. Louis Park67
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson56
Chanhassen72
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt54
Minneapolis Roosevelt49
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park55
St. Paul Central57
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding58
Hope Academy37
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake39
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington78
Apple Valley48
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer65
Dassel-Cokato27
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville64
Eagan61
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia71
Holy Family Catholic55
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North67
Eastview38
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount59
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer59
Litchfield29
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano27
New Prague69
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka45
Rockford79
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South63
Minneapolis Southwest29
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North64
Minneapolis Edison48
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry10
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain36
Wabasso59
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park46
Anoka49
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace47
Robbinsdale Armstrong31
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine62
Centennial65
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park81
Coon Rapids49
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover42
Maple Grove55
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River65
Park Center50
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria56
Sartell-St. Stephen44
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
St. Cloud Apollo45
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls73
St. Cloud Tech43
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow78
LeRoy-Ostrander27
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph61
Lyle/Austin Pacelli33
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton33
Schaeffer Academy41
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland47
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton56
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart81
Martin County West54
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial71
Nicollet/Loyola39
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons49
GHEC/T/ML62
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair40
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa36
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes53
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron48
Lake City62
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie49
Ashby42
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Triton71
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood61
Battle Lake24
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island46
Cannon Falls56
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Rothsay57
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley57
St. Cloud Cathedral61
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora41
Milaca63
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji61
Little Falls36
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman40
Albany63
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland30
Blooming Prairie55
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River36
Medford60
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin31
Pequot Lakes78
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz61
Crosby-Ironton64
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area63
Detroit Lakes55
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch61
Princeton84
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River44
Cass Lake-Bena61
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello45
Chisago Lakes Area41
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway68
Fond du Lac Ojibwe29
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake68
Cambridge-Isanti70
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert67
Moose Lake-Willow River77
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker88
St. Francis46
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids53
Hibbing54
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay28
McGregor44
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville51
Osakis48
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall73
Superior (WI)53
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area49
Kimball Area50
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa52
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted46
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford43
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins57
Maple Lake31
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City34
Braham51
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie43
East Central52
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle50
Onamia68
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson21
Pine City85
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods50
Kelliher/Northome55
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault57
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall74
Albert Lea48
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield44
Mankato West70
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin42
Red Wing34
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian52
Yellow Medicine East41
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West37
Canby59
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd24
Minneota94
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton53
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY40
Lakeview52
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick51
Blackduck54
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze47
Goodridge/Grygla29
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt63
Laporte18
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth75
Westbrook-Walnut Grove36
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central56
Red Lake Falls50
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart50
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo30
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central33
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey53
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun46
Fosston61
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon78
Fertile-Beltrami47
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian67
Climax/Fisher42
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy15
PACT Charter65
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
Swanville64
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
Verndale63
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland54
St. Charles50
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter57
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central53
Spring Grove39
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley51
Pillager57
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville31
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville55
West Central Area61
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta29
Melrose32
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD57
Montevideo50
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City23
Sauk Centre74
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson49
Minnewaska Area63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge28
Pelican Rapids54
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham58
Hawley67
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep53
Trinity School31
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy73
Cristo Rey Jesuit34
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
New Life Academy58
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's61
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop43
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye53
Springfield65
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead53
East Grand Forks43
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central64
Fairmont67
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda33
St. James Area56
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm29
Worthington68
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf0
Immanuel Lutheran0
at -15:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Math and Science Academy0
at -16:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |