Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 3, 2020
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Harding35
St. Paul Highland Park66
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River75
Roseville53
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove38
St. Michael-Albertville58
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter53
Trinity School26
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls70
Bemidji49
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford71
Cleveland26
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park80
St. Paul Humboldt27
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck44
Minneapolis Roosevelt42
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway45
Nashwauk-Keewatin25
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
St. Clair61
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons61
United South Central44
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert35
Virginia62
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro61
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka65
Moorhead51
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek36
Pelican Rapids52
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville57
Frazee48
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area92
Jackson County Central71
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall101
Windom Area66
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown59
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton27
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)57
Hopkins78
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield37
Houston52
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy36
Cannon Falls48
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels81
Maranatha Christian44
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake44
Centennial63
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury37
Edina51
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka58
Forest Lake67
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South48
Mounds View38
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area66
Wayzata67
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome53
Nevis80
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley52
Tartan42
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle79
Eden Prairie70
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray49
Mahtomedi40
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings48
Simley59
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul28
South St. Paul61
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen78
Bloomington Kennedy41
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park62
Robbinsdale Cooper69
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's43
Bloomington Jefferson33
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
New London-Spicer62
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano47
Providence Academy66
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca67
Rockford54
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo47
Waconia69
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka42
Watertown-Mayer71
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake59
New Prague64
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount46
Shakopee42
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian63
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted73
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest38
Coon Rapids58
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman64
Sauk Rapids-Rice61
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli43
Spring Grove41
at  Spring GroveF/OT
  > Game Recap
Randolph37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa72
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville39
Goodhue83
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie66
Triton58
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes63
Grand Meadow38
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay48
Battle Lake49
at  Battle LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Underwood71
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy29
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz59
Braham38
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City28
Albany87
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield72
Eau Claire North (WI)59
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River31
Belle Plaine62
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley44
Pequot Lakes62
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton69
St. Francis63
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall85
Mesabi East72
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti73
Becker78
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch39
Grand Rapids55
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge59
Cook County60
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay18
Cromwell-Wright67
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose51
Holdingford65
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter66
St. James Area47
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson25
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley85
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing75
Rochester Century41
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo68
Northfield54
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota64
Central MN Christian52
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton56
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby36
MACCRAY32
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East63
Renville County West50
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview45
Lac qui Parle Valley65
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston66
Bagley14
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central49
East Grand Forks57
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo71
Goodridge/Grygla39
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls40
Sacred Heart69
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda59
Edgerton49
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian75
Red Rock Central64
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek64
Murray County Central41
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston54
Cass Lake-Bena50
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle60
Swanville73
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central48
Southland51
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura41
St. Charles52
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah43
Dover-Eyota54
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia39
Chatfield46
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls45
Detroit Lakes52
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson64
Norwood-Young America44
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock41
Parkers Prairie58
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville29
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area43
Osakis47
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD63
Nicollet/Loyola45
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop82
Cedar Mountain48
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart83
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's79
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield66
Wabasso37
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian48
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)14
at  WyndmereFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area24
Fairmont50
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne64
Worthington63
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |