Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, December 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Holiday Classic
Coon Rapids1
Apple Valley3
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Lake of the Woods0
St. Louis Park6
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Mankato West4
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Grafton-Park River (ND)3
Osseo2
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Spring Lake Park1
Brookfield (WI)6
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Minneapolis0
Milwaukee University School (WI)1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
St. Francis4
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato3
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bagley/Fosston5
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Minot (ND)2
Roseau6
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Moorhead3
Eden Prairie2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Rosemount3
Elk River/Zimmerman0
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
St. Michael-Albertville4
Hill-Murray4
at  WayzataF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Brainerd0
Burnsville2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek Tournament
Bottineau (ND)4
Worthington0
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Rice Lake (WI)2
North Shore3
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Ely/Northeast Range4
Moose Lake Area6
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Roseville5
Irondale/St. Anthony4
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
International Falls0
Warroad6
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Area3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Hayward (WI)3
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Northern Lakes0
Monticello3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris/Benson Tournament
Prairie Centre Area9
Fairmont0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Princeton1
Pine City Area7
at  TRIA RinkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Providence Academy1
Henry Sibley4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Rogers3
Breck2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Paul Johnson1
Eagan4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)6
Willmar3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Bloomington Kennedy1
Eau Claire North (WI)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Chaska0
Edina2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Maple Grove5
Lakeville South2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
C-E-C4
Centennial3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl0
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono6
Greenway/Nash-Kee5
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview4
Chanhassen1
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek Tournament
Breckenridge/Wahpeton2
Wadena-Deer Creek5
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Hermantown7
Buffalo1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi6
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington6
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Mora/Milaca5
Park Rapids Area0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Proctor2
Red Lake Falls6
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)1
Thief River Falls4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Duluth Denfeld2
Owatonna1
at  Heritage ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Hopkins2
New Prague2
at  South St. PaulF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Dodge County2
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Southwest Christian1
Simley5
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Gentry Academy4
St. Paul Academy3
at  TRIA RinkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Park of Cottage Grove3
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Northfield2
Marshall1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invite
New Ulm6
West Fargo (ND)8
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
St. Thomas Academy6
Totino-Grace3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Minnetonka3
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Blake3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
North Branch1
Little Falls6
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
St. Cloud Cathedral9
Mankato East/Loyola3
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Duluth Marshall3
Fort Frances (ON)2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Blue
Albert Lea6
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris/Benson Tournament
May-Port (ND)1
Morris/Benson Area3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open
Becker/Big Lake3
Cambridge-Isanti4
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson4
Woodbury2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Rochester Century4
Bemidji2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invite
Detroit Lakes2
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
River Lakes2
St. Cloud5
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Holy Angels2
Hudson (WI)4
at  TRIA RinkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Lakeville North3
Prior Lake2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Holy Family Catholic0
Andover6
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
Blaine0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Hastings3
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |