Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad66
Underwood32
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta68
Fergus Falls72
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area81
Hutchinson83
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Pierz55
Aitkin47
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Foley76
Greenway85
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton60
LeSueur-Henderson45
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo57
Tri-City United40
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Centennial47
Eastview79
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Minnehaha Academy67
East Ridge56
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna68
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland Tournament
Cherry57
Northland67
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Tournament
Alden-Conger55
LeRoy-Ostrander77
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Tournament
Medford39
Grand Meadow58
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert62
Mesabi East71
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Byron50
Mankato West42
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Jordan74
Worthington75
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston34
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)78
at La Crosse AquinasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournmanet
Nashwauk-Keewatin52
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournmanet
Mora75
Mountain Iron-Buhl61
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Bigfork48
Ely74
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Cook County78
Isle87
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Martin County West61
Paynesville Area56
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Watertown-Mayer80
Norwood-Young America77
at  NorwoodF/OT
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Tournament
T/ML/GHEC70
United South Central53
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon61
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley56
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament
Hill City71
Lakeview Christian37
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Parkers Prairie55
Redwood Valley76
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Sibley East70
Benson78
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Proctor57
Cromwell-Wright60
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Pine City72
Cloquet37
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Carlton55
Sacred Heart57
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
West Central Area56
Pelican Rapids52
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)57
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran50
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge80
McIntosh (SD)30
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Cass Lake-Bena64
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown75
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Rockford67
Cristo Rey Jesuit52
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Henning70
BOLD77
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall51
Columbia Heights50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
UJ Shootout
Park Christian53
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (ND)38
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Murray County Central53
Minneota58
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville68
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River64
Royalton36
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Northfield74
St. Michael-Albertville72
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Duluth Denfeld57
Andover100
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Elk River69
Brainerd65
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Menahga71
Rothsay58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Marshall73
Hermantown52
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy47
Woodbury60
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Holiday Tournament
Stephen-Argyle77
Ogilvie40
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Concordia Academy59
Milaca52
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Lewiston-Altura60
Prairie du Chien (WI)54
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Renville County West67
Fond du Lac Ojibwe63
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Invite
Nevis49
Spring Grove54
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Champlin Park70
Prior Lake64
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Rogers60
Alexandria52
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Orono48
Grand Rapids64
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Monticello57
Buffalo83
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo84
Holmen (WI)65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter81
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Invite
East Central34
Dassel-Cokato64
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Holy Angels57
Waconia73
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
New Life Academy70
St. Paul Harding71
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Deer River59
Crosby-Ironton49
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Sauk Rapids-Rice45
Holy Family Catholic62
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Mound Westonka58
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Ubah Medical Academy75
Kaleidoscope Charter84
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Invite
Dover-Eyota53
Rushford-Peterson65
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City56
Osseo43
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Forest Lake46
Duluth East74
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
South St. Paul74
Minneapolis Roosevelt69
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)68
Central MN Christian36
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley69
Oak Grove (ND)91
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Washington76
Trinity School44
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre53
Perham86
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
Eagan50
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Annandale59
Maranatha Christian49
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Maple Grove46
Lakeville South51
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Rocori51
Princeton63
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes51
New Richmond (WI)65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Holiday Tournament
Red Lake61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton88
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
Lac qui Parle Valley73
Heritage Christian52
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Silver
Park of Cottage Grove59
Henry Sibley51
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
West Lutheran61
St. Paul Humboldt71
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids Tournament
Mounds View70
Coon Rapids52
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti90
Hibbing80
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Holiday Tournament
St. Louis Park74
Prescott (WI)64
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Minneapolis North82
Minneapolis Southwest67
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Anoka71
St. Anthony Village74
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Stillwater Area48
Stewartville70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Shootout
Chanhassen46
Bloomington Jefferson47
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Chaska70
Edina66
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
St. Thomas Academy47
Wayzata91
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Maple River59
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial37
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invite
Lyle/Austin Pacelli81
Bethlehem Academy44
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson66
North Woods72
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Big Lake59
St. Cloud Tech69
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 2
Osakis53
Albany57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Apple Valley54
Austin63
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield69
Breck52
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
MACCRAY81
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa72
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Randolph58
Pine Island63
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Blue
Farmington55
Simley45
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle61
Brandon Valley (SD)71
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
St. Clair46
Minnesota Valley Lutheran81
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
St. Croix Prep78
Rochester Century74
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy37
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Winona46
Waseca68
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
Hope Academy65
St. Agnes57
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Cannon Falls58
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Holiday Tournament
Irondale62
Hastings57
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Shakopee59
Eden Prairie75
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Hopkins94
St. Paul Central45
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Holiday Tournament
NCE/U-H40
Moorhead79
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invite
Wabasha-Kellogg43
Hayfield52
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Duluth Marshall52
Esko94
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose56
St. Cloud Cathedral43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Shootout
Robbinsdale Armstrong73
Roseville24
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Cretin-Derham Hall64
Totino-Grace54
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
La Crescent-Hokah73
St. Charles65
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
New Prague33
Lakeville North66
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
New London-Spicer67
Willmar76
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G46
Mankato Loyola54
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Silver
Superior (WI)49
Tartan55
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland62
Southland79
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont42
St. Croix Lutheran60
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  NicolletPPD
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |