Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Friday, December 27, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Granite City Showcase
Monticello3
River Lakes3
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Spring Lake Park0
Providence Academy5
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Rogers4
Minneapolis2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Mankato West6
Coon Rapids0
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Minnehaha Academy5
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Totino-Grace1
Prior Lake6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Lakeville South2
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Blaine4
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Ely/Northeast Range3
Proctor14
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato4
Mankato East/Loyola1
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Henry Sibley4
Brookfield (WI)1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Breck5
Milwaukee University School (WI)3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Burnsville8
Duluth Marshall2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Apple Valley2
De Pere (WI)3
at  Heritage ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
North Branch7
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Eau Claire North (WI)4
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invite
New Ulm3
Detroit Lakes3
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Moorhead6
Lakeville North0
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Fox Cities (WI)3
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Holy Family Catholic2
Elk River/Zimmerman1
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
St. Michael-Albertville2
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Mora/Milaca3
Rice Lake (WI)1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open
Becker/Big Lake2
Faribault4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris/Benson Tournament
Prairie Centre Area2
May-Port (ND)4
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson Central9
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Invite
Austin0
Red Wing6
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Southwest Christian3
Princeton3
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Holy Angels5
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Minot (ND)7
Lake of the Woods0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Hermantown13
Fort Frances (ON)1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Irondale/St. Anthony1
Owatonna3
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
St. Francis5
Northern Lakes2
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
Northfield4
Gentry Academy10
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek Tournament
Bottineau (ND)3
Breckenridge/Wahpeton7
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
International Falls4
Grafton-Park River (ND)3
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Fargo North (ND)4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Dodge County1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Edina2
St. Thomas Academy1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Blue
Fargo South/Shanley (ND)6
Albert Lea0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Maple Grove2
Rosemount3
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
Hill-Murray6
C-E-C1
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
Willmar3
Little Falls11
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Open
Cambridge-Isanti1
Luverne6
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Moose Lake Area5
Red Lake Falls8
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris/Benson Tournament
Fairmont1
Morris/Benson Area6
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley/Fosston0
Redwood Valley5
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono8
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
Greenway/Nash-Kee4
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Bronze
Simley0
Pine City Area4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Gold
Hudson (WI)10
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek Tournament
Worthington1
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invite
West Fargo (ND)5
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
St. Louis Park5
Roseau8
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hilltopper Classic
Brainerd4
Buffalo3
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Holiday Classic
Roseville2
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake2
Grand Rapids6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
St. Cloud3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Gold
Rochester Mayo2
Bemidji2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Kiwanis Tournament - Blue
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota1
Chippewa Falls (WI)8
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Herb Brooks Holiday Classic - Silver
St. Paul Academy2
Marshall1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert Area3
Thief River Falls4
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Osseo0
Warroad6
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Eden Prairie5
Chaska4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Irondale Tournament
Andover1
Minnetonka2
at  St. Louis Park Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata Invitational
Centennial4
Blake8
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Park Rapids Area3
North Shore2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |