Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 27, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Two Harbors90
Eveleth-Gilbert96
at  AuroraF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Pierz91
Greenway84
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Foley46
Aitkin77
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton62
Tri-City United40
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo75
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop63
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson73
Triton62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Minnehaha Academy101
Centennial44
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Eastview66
East Ridge63
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston47
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)64
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland Tournament
Silver Bay75
Northland89
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander59
Medford75
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Tournament
Alden-Conger48
Grand Meadow69
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy46
Northwestern (WI)92
at Rice LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournmanet
Mora60
Nashwauk-Keewatin66
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournmanet
Mountain Iron-Buhl60
Pequot Lakes88
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Bigfork71
Cook County64
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Isle44
Ely84
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Watertown-Mayer62
Paynesville Area71
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Martin County West70
Norwood-Young America52
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Tournament
United South Central62
Jackson County Central95
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Tournament
T/ML/GHEC47
Blue Earth Area60
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon91
Lakeview Christian26
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament
Hill City46
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley86
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral86
Cleveland54
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart51
Nicollet76
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Benson67
Parkers Prairie98
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Sibley East29
Redwood Valley64
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Proctor55
Pine City46
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Cromwell-Wright57
Cloquet69
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Wrenshall56
Sacred Heart86
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Carlton65
Chisholm53
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Lanesboro46
Chatfield68
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
UJ Shootout
Enderlin (ND)75
Park Christian62
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Brooklyn Center68
Mahtomedi65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Holy Family Catholic65
Becker71
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Big Lake61
Alexandria81
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Concordia Academy79
Moose Lake-Willow River65
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville49
Columbia Heights46
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Lewiston-Altura78
Cochrane-Fountain City (WI)55
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River70
Lower Brule (SD)48
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
New London-Spicer93
MACCRAY92
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
New Richmond (WI)54
Woodbury36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Dawson-Boyd53
Murray County Central41
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Mankato East67
Mound Westonka41
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
North St. Paul65
Maple Grove64
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Rogers42
Delano65
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Royalton47
Milaca53
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge66
Gregory (SD)46
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager67
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton91
Cedar Mountain76
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
Lac qui Parle Valley73
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa67
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Duluth Denfeld32
Orono70
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Lakeville South57
Champlin Park40
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Rockford62
Princeton82
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
BOLD90
Cass Lake-Bena70
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Hills-Beaver Creek52
Lakeview64
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
St. Croix Prep74
Stewartville61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad54
West Central Area68
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Waconia56
Eagan53
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Anoka67
New Life Academy64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston63
Roseau60
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum61
Virginia78
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Blue
Farmington63
Fridley44
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Holmen (WI)31
Osseo69
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg71
Windom Area91
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy Tournament
Spectrum70
Providence Academy71
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invite
Wabasha-Kellogg51
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Invite
Braham35
Dassel-Cokato51
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
St. Paul Central67
Minneapolis Southwest76
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invite
Heritage Christian41
Willmar72
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Barnesville64
Menahga43
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Grand Rapids70
Andover59
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown73
Henning79
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Spring Lake Park86
St. Michael-Albertville68
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Northfield52
Minnetonka79
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Waseca79
Beaver Dam (WI)57
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy Tournament
Math and Science Academy41
St. John's Prep49
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Anthony Village64
St. Paul Harding55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Canby36
Minnewaska Area71
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose50
Litchfield37
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Totino-Grace82
St. Thomas Academy57
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta74
Chisago Lakes Area63
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Holiday Tournament
NCE/U-H92
Red Lake75
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre78
Ashby72
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Hill-Murray35
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Invite
Bethlehem Academy56
Hayfield85
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Silver
Park of Cottage Grove66
Superior (WI)67
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy58
Ubah Medical Academy42
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
West Lutheran64
Hope Academy69
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids Tournament
Mounds View58
Rosemount50
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Invite
Dover-Eyota62
Spring Grove69
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo78
Lake City90
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Holiday Tournament
Irondale62
St. Louis Park51
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
East Grand Forks65
Rothsay47
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Minneapolis Henry63
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Prior Lake68
Park Center82
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
Sartell-St. Stephen70
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Invite
East Central49
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted68
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
South St. Paul72
Minneapolis North92
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti83
Duluth East77
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Cannon Falls86
St. Paul Washington80
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Monticello62
Elk River70
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle54
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Pipestone Area68
Montevideo48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna51
Reedsburg56
at Wisconsin DellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall55
Robbinsdale Cooper65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Shootout
Bloomington Jefferson60
Roseville61
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy Tournament
Lakes International Language Academy69
Eagle Ridge Academy72
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Shakopee70
Chaska81
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Holy Angels78
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Maple River53
St. Clair57
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Jordan65
Byron85
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Deer River102
Fond du Lac Ojibwe66
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson64
Duluth Marshall66
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central61
Kingsland63
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland76
Mabel-Canton49
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
New Prague47
Apple Valley60
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley55
St. Peter93
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
La Crescent-Hokah81
Randolph71
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Blue
Simley65
White Bear Lake48
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes70
Bloomington Kennedy66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont67
New Richland-H-E-G44
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso61
Westbrook-Walnut Grove68
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Kaleidoscope Charter71
Mounds Park Academy81
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Classic
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
Prairie du Chien (WI)59
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis50
Blaine54
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt64
St. Agnes74
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids Tournament
St. Paul Como Park53
Coon Rapids90
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn76
Trinity School42
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Holiday Tournament
Prescott (WI)82
Hastings92
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy Tournament
Minneapolis Edison79
Richfield96
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Maranatha Christian63
St. Cloud Apollo68
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
St. Cloud Tech57
Annandale76
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Day 1
Osakis48
Rocori41
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson Invite
Nevis74
Rushford-Peterson65
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls85
International Falls94
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Holiday Tournament
Forest Lake44
Hibbing63
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Brainerd52
Buffalo77
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville66
North Branch61
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament
Hutchinson51
Fergus Falls81
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Edina56
Eden Prairie71
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Hopkins63
Minneapolis Roosevelt26
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Holiday Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton80
Moorhead87
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
Renville County West49
Crosby-Ironton58
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Tournament
Marshall92
Hermantown79
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota68
Springfield85
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Breck60
St. Cloud Cathedral80
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Underwood51
Pelican Rapids80
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Shootout
Chanhassen53
Robbinsdale Armstrong69
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of St. Thomas Shootout
Cretin-Derham Hall74
Wayzata83
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Pine Island56
St. Charles77
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Austin55
Lakeville North50
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Holiday Tournament
Stephen-Argyle26
Perham85
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial36
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Mankato West63
Worthington55
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament - Silver
Henry Sibley41
Tartan59
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Mankato Loyola46
St. Croix Lutheran60
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century80
Stillwater Area52
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |