Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Isle Tournament
Silver Bay33
Spectrum57
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle Tournament
Lake of the Woods48
Isle42
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis43
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls37
Fosston38
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Verndale38
Pine River-Backus76
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Mayer Lutheran71
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison41
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley50
Park of Cottage Grove52
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar52
Sartell-St. Stephen34
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy51
Schaeffer Academy57
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
Upsala51
Staples-Motley55
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island47
Byron57
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon46
Ada-Borup56
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian30
Southwest Christian61
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
DeLaSalle86
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis41
Pillager47
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy26
Liberty Classical Academy56
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley23
Park Rapids Area75
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy28
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML64
Cleveland45
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area95
Jackson County Central61
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley53
Luverne51
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter28
Waseca42
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center48
Breck69
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran25
Heritage Christian59
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy58
Visitation38
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji57
St. Anthony Village53
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley55
East Ridge40
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper78
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian49
Minnehaha Academy80
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake37
St. Agnes32
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy61
Twin Cities Academy/Great River48
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan24
Hopkins98
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park57
Wayzata75
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville80
Hastings59
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen50
Shakopee66
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy50
Minneapolis North68
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest79
St. Paul Harding33
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato31
Delano56
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa38
Litchfield45
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague47
Minnetonka56
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti55
Forest Lake63
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks37
West Central Area48
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie86
Lakeville North79
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart66
Springfield87
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong38
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine69
Anoka56
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial61
Champlin Park53
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove68
Coon Rapids33
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers36
Elk River74
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center80
Osseo58
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park59
Totino-Grace54
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crestwood (IA)81
Lyle/Austin Pacelli44
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West42
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton24
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa46
Rochester Lourdes72
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City85
Triton68
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo54
Cannon Falls50
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora44
Hinckley-Finlayson50
at  HinckleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Foley58
Rush City27
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America56
Jordan64
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine56
Sibley East38
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson55
Tri-City United60
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G71
United South Central27
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford58
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown59
at  WatervilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Maple River47
Bethlehem Academy43
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton78
Deer River43
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway50
Hill City/Northland32
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert51
Littlefork-Big Falls28
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko41
Virginia38
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch42
Big Lake51
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello59
Princeton69
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County46
Moose Lake-Willow River56
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton55
McGregor39
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge49
Barnum71
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely42
Two Harbors39
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown76
Duluth Denfeld36
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted83
Paynesville Area50
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake43
Royalton59
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington41
Marshall82
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota69
Pipestone Area48
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral59
St. Cloud Tech58
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East40
Rochester Century27
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna46
Rochester Mayo72
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona45
Mankato West82
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault43
Austin66
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall44
Red Wing76
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea57
Northfield56
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair42
Sleepy Eye49
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY45
Central MN Christian57
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby44
Yellow Medicine East47
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg82
Dawson-Boyd47
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo52
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River45
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso39
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau71
Mountain Iron-Buhl83
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview66
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick47
Red Lake Falls65
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central53
Stephen-Argyle52
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda23
Adrian/Ellsworth70
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton26
Hills-Beaver Creek76
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central38
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central65
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome38
Fertile-Beltrami61
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian62
NCE/U-H39
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield61
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota45
Winona Cotter51
at  WinonaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southland66
Lewiston-Altura59
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
Rushford-Peterson39
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate11
North Lakes Academy57
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck57
Goodridge/Grygla63
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville62
Ortonville25
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre76
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area79
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle41
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City18
Hancock80
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville45
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm65
Blue Earth Area41
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area40
Fairmont38
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Kasson-Mantorville76
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |