Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle46
Goodridge/Grygla49
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Onamia56
Sebeka65
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher77
Fosston70
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus74
Verndale52
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River64
Kittson County Central62
at  Northland CTCF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills102
Fond du Lac Ojibwe91
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville68
Kasson-Mantorville36
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda50
Minneota70
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Hancock49
MACCRAY48
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Mora61
PACT Charter47
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair78
Sleepy Eye47
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Hermantown68
St. Paul Johnson64
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County58
Red Lake50
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North53
Eden Prairie86
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker61
Hutchinson73
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted63
Eagle Ridge Academy23
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter48
Nova Classical Academy77
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake48
Watertown-Mayer50
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian39
Rockford65
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee72
Chanhassen58
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley48
Chaska60
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson62
Eagan56
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt58
Richfield85
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village72
St. Paul Washington69
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry54
Columbia Heights66
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park33
Holy Angels90
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes49
Blake83
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck52
Brooklyn Center63
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran49
Concordia Academy53
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park84
Centennial40
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka51
Blaine79
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids58
Maple Grove68
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace78
Spring Lake Park73
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover30
Robbinsdale Armstrong89
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River46
Rogers54
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milwaukee Vincent (WI)94
Minneapolis Edison92
at  Minneapolis EdisonF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray36
Simley59
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings69
North St. Paul77
at  North St. PaulF/OT
  > Game Recap
Tartan51
Mahtomedi48
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall79
St. Thomas Academy38
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata79
Cambridge-Isanti87
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton83
Grand Rapids67
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Invite
Staples-Motley32
Upsala68
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham68
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle40
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie80
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert39
Greenway75
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia68
Proctor65
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton61
Swanville33
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie46
Holdingford77
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors35
Esko76
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright68
Floodwood25
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton55
McGregor39
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland59
Hill City57
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue48
Lake City54
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont74
St. James Area58
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall67
Worthington30
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield93
Mankato Loyola67
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity73
Belle Plaine74
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop61
LeSueur-Henderson63
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield40
Blooming Prairie65
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central57
New Richland-H-E-G56
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy44
Schaeffer Academy81
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown76
Medford46
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy24
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area59
Osakis64
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley58
Milaca71
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany60
Pierz52
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson45
Aitkin61
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley44
Park of Cottage Grove60
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian35
Duluth Marshall92
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
BOLD75
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre60
Melrose78
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo37
Minnewaska Area50
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg41
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods47
North Lakes Academy73
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County55
Moose Lake-Willow River102
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt41
St. Croix Prep83
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville63
Wadena-Deer Creek48
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain41
New Ulm Cathedral53
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy43
Avail Academy74
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis62
Pillager57
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian87
Frazee73
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area64
Jackson County Central76
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley85
Luverne58
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area80
New Ulm50
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter65
Waseca81
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson Tournament
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City81
Benson83
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Tournament
Brandon/Evansville50
Kimball Area25
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield53
Albert Lea63
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West64
Winona55
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin77
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century59
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo100
Owatonna86
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing45
Rochester John Marshall71
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry64
Ely80
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah64
Chatfield47
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura66
Southland60
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran46
Dover-Eyota85
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso72
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton83
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia84
St. Charles57
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central35
Wabasha-Kellogg51
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville81
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon52
Ada-Borup79
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Big Lake60
Bemidji70
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte38
Menahga74
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley53
Thief River Falls70
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau46
Northern Freeze53
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
Sacred Heart63
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun74
Win-E-Mac60
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's67
DeLaSalle79
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island75
Byron63
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Lakeview56
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar47
Sartell-St. Stephen75
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena75
Fertile-Beltrami77
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran45
Heritage Christian37
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |