Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls Invite
Staples-Motley44
Little Falls28
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis44
Pine River-Backus76
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy14
Community of Peace Academy59
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts70
Metro Schools College Prep40
at  Lighthouse Academy of NationsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
St. Paul Highland Park58
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis38
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown61
Superior (WI)54
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland39
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate5
Avail Academy69
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher79
Bagley43
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala63
Bertha-Hewitt35
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Verndale42
Pillager52
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson34
PACT Charter63
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton51
East Grand Forks49
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain53
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda48
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria79
Sauk Rapids-Rice37
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe44
Nashwauk-Keewatin77
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River40
United Christian Academy48
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View43
Edina66
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America62
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity46
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF19
Heritage Christian77
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale65
North St. Paul14
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan51
Hastings62
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area58
Simley51
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph39
South St. Paul70
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska70
Waconia58
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson19
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono62
Holy Angels69
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson67
Dassel-Cokato27
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale51
Holy Family Catholic56
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield46
Rockford60
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry17
Watertown-Mayer70
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington76
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison60
Hope Academy26
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North47
Minneapolis South71
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry52
Duluth Marshall69
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep38
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn40
Maranatha Christian57
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso48
Sleepy Eye57
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo34
Elk River73
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central60
Wrenshall19
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea48
Stewartville74
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena66
Bigfork36
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls52
Kelliher/Northome61
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G63
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander30
Lanesboro61
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove34
Grand Meadow60
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury49
River Falls (WI)66
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany69
Foley53
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral58
Milaca69
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora34
Pierz63
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson30
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota73
Kingsland56
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi65
White Bear Lake72
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield35
Maple River36
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River72
Virginia84
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor60
Pequot Lakes46
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway43
Eveleth-Gilbert37
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls45
Deer River38
at  Deer RiverF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hibbing67
Chisholm33
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet46
North Branch56
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood35
Cromwell-Wright64
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko51
Two Harbors28
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East68
Paynesville Area55
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford55
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa49
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey52
St. James Area48
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin58
Byron43
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar50
Brainerd37
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo27
Fergus Falls87
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman60
Rocori64
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South47
Owatonna36
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake103
Lake of the Woods54
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart60
Fertile-Beltrami43
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West40
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby57
Murray County Central43
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston65
Roseau74
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River46
Northern Freeze43
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central50
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo57
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls46
Warroad11
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles58
Caledonia41
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville48
Ashby54
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake23
Henning57
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie40
New York Mills45
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka69
Park Rapids Area58
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)62
Moorhead66
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)68
Ortonville38
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop36
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer50
Sauk Centre55
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta51
Eden Valley-Watkins47
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area57
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose55
Benson42
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City19
BOLD73
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee75
NCE/U-H38
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek32
Hawley44
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United42
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood50
Breckenridge63
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton37
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area36
Spectrum43
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's68
New Ulm Cathedral24
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun66
Win-E-Mac38
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |