Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sartell-St. Stephen67
Zimmerman62
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall65
Woodbury53
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's23
Nova Classical Academy37
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy53
Community of Peace Academy21
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial92
Cleveland38
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area50
St. Francis45
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher45
Lake Park-Audubon62
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup34
Park Christian54
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina58
St. Louis Park69
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes27
St. Paul Highland Park44
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School22
Legacy Christian42
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain35
Springfield70
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy27
Hiawatha Collegiate49
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson18
Twin Cities Academy/Great River73
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy46
Orono57
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale51
East Ridge61
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake64
Park of Cottage Grove27
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul65
St. Paul Harding23
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights54
Mahtomedi83
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley57
Hill-Murray92
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville69
DeLaSalle80
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper71
St. Paul Humboldt29
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson61
Richfield66
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo78
Chanhassen83
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague41
Chaska69
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm67
Delano58
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake58
Holy Family Catholic75
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson80
Rockford75
at  RockfordF/OT
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer64
Maranatha Christian52
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch71
St. Croix Prep38
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello59
Dassel-Cokato36
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South46
Apple Valley53
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview52
Burnsville76
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington78
Lakeville North67
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake56
Rosemount64
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan47
Shakopee68
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest63
Minneapolis North75
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn42
Minneapolis South70
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison52
Minneapolis Roosevelt41
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton70
Heritage Christian68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake61
PACT Charter25
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted65
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity46
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF41
Cristo Rey Jesuit58
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids48
Robbinsdale Armstrong54
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo49
Blaine70
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers65
Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove47
Elk River44
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka50
Park Center76
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover63
Spring Lake Park69
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park38
Totino-Grace44
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International8
High School for the Recording Arts98
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West51
Nicollet/Loyola28
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy39
Spring Grove45
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton37
St. Clair50
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton28
Houston57
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland58
Lyle/Austin Pacelli39
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Randolph67
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Pine Island38
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa78
Kenyon-Wanamingo73
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls33
Byron51
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City59
Goodhue66
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro38
Triton72
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes62
Kasson-Mantorville38
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City79
St. Cloud Cathedral48
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City27
Milaca59
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake62
Ashby43
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora44
Onamia42
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie65
Rothsay38
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area55
White Bear Lake69
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan43
Belle Plaine45
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East47
LeSueur-Henderson46
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran67
Norwood-Young America49
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United51
Southwest Christian62
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)42
Hibbing41
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield38
Grand Meadow36
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton56
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley72
Pierz76
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes40
Grand Rapids47
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer41
Eden Valley-Watkins26
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway35
Mesabi East71
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia28
Proctor63
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley29
Becker85
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay44
Wrenshall63
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood42
Hill City/Northland24
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork34
South Ridge56
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods62
Barnum63
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area47
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa81
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown73
Cloquet47
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area28
Holdingford77
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall79
Redwood Valley37
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area30
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown55
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson34
East Central46
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo26
Alexandria89
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori42
Brainerd62
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls81
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech41
Willmar53
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy45
United Christian Academy65
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin53
Rochester John Marshall48
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing74
Owatonna39
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West80
Albert Lea48
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield42
Mankato East57
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century55
Faribault47
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo83
Winona52
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart42
East Grand Forks35
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian65
Renville County West40
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle51
Kittson County Central46
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley72
Ortonville51
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
Thief River Falls52
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda17
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey58
Murray County Central55
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central55
Westbrook-Walnut Grove32
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
St. Charles45
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter74
La Crescent-Hokah44
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson29
Caledonia61
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central63
Lewiston-Altura46
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota62
Chatfield34
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley52
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle39
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek62
Bertha-Hewitt33
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville52
Upsala89
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning59
Sebeka50
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus56
Park Rapids Area42
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes47
Bemidji76
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck42
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley60
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis50
Cass Lake-Bena62
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range39
Fond du Lac Ojibwe34
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad22
Kelliher/Northome54
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville34
Hancock62
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo25
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD54
Melrose68
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City40
Minnewaska Area70
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson41
Sauk Centre61
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge55
Frazee59
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham75
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids49
Hawley48
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville27
Crookston56
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso69
New Ulm Cathedral32
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford43
Fairmont38
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area68
Windom Area73
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central55
Worthington97
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton42
Luverne58
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville60
Mounds View39
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami48
Win-E-Mac62
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills38
Menahga46
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |