Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala58
Onamia62
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County54
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River45
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle51
Cass Lake-Bena65
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy64
Groves Academy54
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter77
Metro Schools College Prep54
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy65
United Christian Academy79
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso49
New Ulm Cathedral67
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy49
Mounds Park Academy50
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville49
Mounds View55
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley62
St. Anthony Village44
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis62
Menahga48
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods29
Warroad104
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami56
Kittson County Central36
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti69
Duluth East65
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville81
Eastview87
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North76
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley43
Lakeville South57
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount55
Prior Lake81
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins66
Spectrum46
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep67
St. Paul Central59
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)71
St. Paul Johnson55
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson63
Watertown-Mayer47
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic67
Holy Angels72
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia81
Jordan74
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka70
St. Michael-Albertville56
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta74
New London-Spicer47
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City52
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest44
Bloomington Jefferson52
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry61
Bloomington Kennedy58
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska74
Wayzata68
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley75
Minneapolis Edison82
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center46
St. Croix Lutheran76
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy90
Community of Peace Academy52
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy85
Hopkins92
at  HopkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Blaine55
Osseo37
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial53
Rogers65
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center85
Anoka35
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong74
Coon Rapids58
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace53
Champlin Park50
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park80
Andover45
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River55
Maple Grove81
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)75
Hastings72
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove40
Forest Lake68
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge58
Irondale28
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall64
Woodbury51
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake53
Stillwater Area58
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray62
St. Agnes53
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding46
Tartan69
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley68
St. Thomas Academy65
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Richfield66
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany79
Zimmerman62
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie74
North St. Paul57
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello77
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City81
North Branch71
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown84
Princeton89
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area45
St. Francis47
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor50
Chisholm68
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River75
Greenway78
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids76
Hibbing74
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
Virginia104
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East60
Moose Lake-Willow River103
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa43
Kimball Area29
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood40
Northland85
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork47
South Ridge58
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin85
Cherry56
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato44
Maple Lake49
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
Fergus Falls63
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd60
Rocori70
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose68
Sartell-St. Stephen48
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria69
St. Cloud Apollo82
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar78
St. Cloud Tech75
at  St. Cloud TechF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville59
Rochester Lourdes53
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton49
Lake City81
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
Zumbrota-Mazeppa74
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island65
Stewartville77
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron64
Cannon Falls40
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter67
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley59
Marshall88
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger53
Rochester Home School71
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton68
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph91
LeRoy-Ostrander58
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli70
Kingsland55
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown83
Maple River60
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove38
Schaeffer Academy50
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby32
Minneota82
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz65
Braham40
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral76
Foley34
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca71
Mora63
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area35
Aitkin50
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes69
Crosby-Ironton59
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet83
Duluth Denfeld67
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford59
Big Lake44
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson66
BOLD89
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area72
Montevideo47
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay77
Wrenshall66
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's38
Nova Classical Academy48
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School62
North Lakes Academy37
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy77
Eagle Ridge Academy41
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay46
Barnesville80
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby45
Pelican Rapids83
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek62
Breckenridge95
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
Tri-City United22
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano71
New Ulm51
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina54
St. Louis Park51
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy47
Hiawatha Collegiate81
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
Minnesota Valley Lutheran80
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter40
CHOF76
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia51
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey71
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda57
T/ML/GHEC60
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne76
Hills-Beaver Creek65
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington74
Jackson County Central73
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont39
Martin County West44
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area36
Pipestone Area69
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona78
Rochester Mayo105
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall46
Austin70
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East68
Northfield47
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna71
Red Wing58
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault36
Rochester Century73
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial68
Sibley East47
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea57
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America34
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity64
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia92
Rushford-Peterson73
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton52
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura84
Fillmore Central56
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield55
Dover-Eyota68
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East54
Lakeview76
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland70
Wabasha-Kellogg46
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd75
MACCRAY73
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles91
Plainview-Elgin-Millville92
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah88
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran40
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West57
Central MN Christian79
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning76
Battle Lake28
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt53
Pine River-Backus85
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
Verndale45
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher36
Lake Park-Audubon80
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup77
Park Christian55
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes66
Staples-Motley47
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks84
Roseau49
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston59
Fosston38
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji73
Moorhead70
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain60
Springfield82
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakes International Language Academy35
Legacy Christian83
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla57
Red Lake70
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |