Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran82
Minnesota Valley Lutheran45
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran Tournament
West Lutheran48
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Rushford-Peterson29
Pine Island61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove19
Crestwood (IA)59
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac28
Stephen-Argyle64
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Chatfield56
Cannon Falls42
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy39
Charles City (IA)48
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall71
Ashland (WI)39
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Byron54
Southland40
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles58
New Hampton55
at Luther CollegeF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Bemidji73
Orono70
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Belle Plaine63
St. Clair51
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors62
Duluth Denfeld50
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield65
Minneapolis Washburn39
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth58
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter54
Wausau Newman32
at Vitterbo UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall56
Hill-Murray48
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic69
Providence Academy62
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley42
St. Peter53
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont46
Martin County West43
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East52
Glencoe-Silver Lake74
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kindred (ND)82
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton37
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami14
Northern Freeze49
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka61
Bloomington Kennedy68
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids23
DeLaSalle68
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia49
Spectrum60
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Blue Earth Area37
Maple River48
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Kasson-Mantorville58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville49
Henning59
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East37
Red Wing72
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry39
Minneapolis North65
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley68
St. Croix Prep31
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis45
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan40
Woodbury77
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano54
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer66
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted71
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown47
Proctor32
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Fillmore Central32
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian46
United Christian Academy27
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland44
Central Elkader (IA)48
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter39
St. Paul Academy52
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)53
Cloquet34
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston50
Thief River Falls17
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Caledonia19
Goodhue66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston45
Turkey Valley (IA)64
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding45
New Life Academy63
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso28
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart69
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead36
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)54
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye61
Renville County West32
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan54
Edina50
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers53
Buffalo41
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow23
MFL Mar Mac38
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona37
Rochester John Marshall65
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Dover-Eyota50
Stewartville55
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe17
Red Lake104
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian81
Central MN Christian69
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea66
Rochester Century60
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |