Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 13, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village92
Concordia Academy90
at  Concordia AcademyF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Esko36
Duluth East39
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit51
St. Paul Highland Park58
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School15
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello50
North Branch58
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji74
Princeton72
at  PrincetonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher50
Fertile-Beltrami62
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup76
Bagley16
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy48
St. Agnes41
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi62
Fridley54
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes27
Alexandria54
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake68
Cass Lake-Bena82
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome35
Blackduck60
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington17
Liberty Classical Academy51
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Belle Plaine65
Blue Earth Area30
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen58
Sauk Rapids-Rice39
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper75
Breck26
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids38
Barnesville24
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake48
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted65
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran61
Manitowoc Lutheran33
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights50
Minneapolis Southwest56
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy24
Kenyon-Wanamingo71
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville42
New Prague70
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall68
Forest Lake74
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove43
Mounds View64
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville43
Stillwater Area55
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale42
Woodbury67
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy31
Heritage Christian46
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison20
Minnehaha Academy81
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield78
North St. Paul19
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian19
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson47
Henry Sibley62
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie57
Chaska70
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area40
Litchfield65
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation53
Mound Westonka55
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo27
New London-Spicer62
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center27
Rockford77
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis36
Minneapolis South70
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South50
Burnsville72
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington68
Eagan34
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee53
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake64
Lakeville North84
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley43
Rosemount60
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River48
Andover29
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace63
Anoka56
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park32
Blaine73
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo37
Centennial73
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong38
Champlin Park57
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids40
Park Center82
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove87
Rogers84
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central33
Pine City69
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts58
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton35
Lansing Kee (IA)43
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland34
Carlton77
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central53
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton73
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton69
Zumbrota-Mazeppa68
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes63
Lake City69
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral63
Mora42
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls28
Foley46
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman61
Pierz53
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca50
Albany65
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
Ashby40
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay63
Brandon/Evansville73
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie51
Underwood40
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge37
White Bear Lake30
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United50
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial77
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie65
New Richland-H-E-G46
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy29
Medford62
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin33
Rocori76
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins54
Kimball Area44
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne52
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda25
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America45
St. Peter57
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson59
Isle44
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City28
Onamia35
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault51
Rochester Mayo72
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea64
Owatonna56
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century51
Northfield47
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli52
LeRoy-Ostrander43
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central50
Renville County West38
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
Lac qui Parle Valley51
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview52
Yellow Medicine East40
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota79
Canby53
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton56
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks45
Kittson County Central28
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H48
Lake Park-Audubon60
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac30
Fosston57
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian56
Mahnomen/Waubun36
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield56
Southland61
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota70
Plainview-Elgin-Millville41
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central56
Caledonia35
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah56
Lewiston-Altura47
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter69
Rushford-Peterson19
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills59
Battle Lake18
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager29
Henning70
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus51
Menahga47
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley63
Verndale71
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson76
Glencoe-Silver Lake50
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock79
Ortonville25
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta38
Sauk Centre45
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge43
West Central Area46
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central89
GHEC/T/ML67
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral53
Cedar Mountain43
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop31
Springfield52
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington68
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan43
Waseca56
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. Clair49
Maple River32
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |