Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle58
Climax/Fisher21
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla59
Red Lake53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake74
Zimmerman64
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's27
MN Academy for the Deaf35
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy10
Twin Cities Academy/Great River58
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin22
Mesabi East70
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods52
Fond du Lac Ojibwe28
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding47
Mounds Park Academy51
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins85
St. Louis Park48
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford64
Breck24
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy84
Hiawatha Collegiate2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm30
Eveleth-Gilbert66
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland45
Nicollet/Loyola61
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County58
Northeast Range30
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East34
Coon Rapids47
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy13
St. Paul Academy56
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy59
South St. Paul47
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen72
Orono64
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's41
Minnetonka47
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic68
Bloomington Kennedy37
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake42
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer57
Blake62
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central47
CHOF51
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton70
Delano29
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee71
Holy Angels47
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina38
Farmington70
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South104
Minneapolis Henry18
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North47
Minneapolis Washburn50
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt26
Minneapolis Southwest62
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy39
St. Croix Prep62
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River45
Wayzata55
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls21
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons42
Martin County West52
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
Lake City73
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove33
Lanesboro34
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy36
Triton71
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow45
Kingsland58
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran59
Belle Plaine67
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian51
Norwood-Young America74
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United66
Sibley East55
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
Hayfield21
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford67
Mabel-Canton21
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato54
Rocori68
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry72
Deer River48
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway47
Littlefork-Big Falls50
at  LittleforkF/OT
  > Game Recap
International Falls30
Virginia52
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids46
Hermantown67
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area39
Cambridge-Isanti52
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor50
Hibbing43
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker90
St. Cloud Apollo41
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley59
Rothsay49
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay27
Carlton55
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood72
McGregor22
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright2
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallForfeit
  > Game Recap
Barnum46
Moose Lake-Willow River65
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML51
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton50
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa55
Minnewaska Area60
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford63
Swanville21
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz30
Royalton61
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge47
Duluth Denfeld31
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar38
Fergus Falls47
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Alexandria60
Little Falls26
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham40
Sauk Rapids-Rice69
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd51
St. Cloud Tech43
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca45
Stewartville38
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin78
Mankato West71
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East69
Winona39
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork41
Blackduck59
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West35
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg52
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley47
MACCRAY31
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis80
Laporte22
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick57
Mahnomen/Waubun64
at  WaubunF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods35
Red Lake County Central66
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo68
Red Lake Falls52
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley20
Roseau90
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls51
Warroad7
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth39
Hills-Beaver Creek48
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton18
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey54
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda30
Southwest MN Christian76
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central61
Westbrook-Walnut Grove38
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson44
Jordan73
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston60
La Crescent-Hokah40
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga88
Bertha-Hewitt28
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy51
PACT Charter38
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka66
Verndale48
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum82
Eagle Ridge Academy24
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle55
Osakis64
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
Upsala56
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley57
Park Rapids Area31
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes59
Pine River-Backus63
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross69
Brandon/Evansville64
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose73
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City19
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson40
BOLD69
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks29
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton38
Hawley77
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham63
Breckenridge58
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee61
Ada-Borup69
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
Sleepy Eye52
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont56
New Ulm54
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo58
Red Wing71
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran Tournament
West Lutheran36
Minnesota Valley Lutheran56
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Sacred Heart47
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River53
at  Northland CTCF/OT
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |