Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Sacred Heart64
Goodridge/Grygla42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River90
Climax/Fisher55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan46
Hutchinson57
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka47
Orono83
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy65
St. Paul Johnson30
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors22
Duluth Marshall86
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H54
Win-E-Mac56
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston40
Ada-Borup50
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon88
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills33
Wadena-Deer Creek52
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF47
Minneapolis Edison50
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International27
Nova Classical Academy43
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso41
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's78
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne61
Jackson County Central63
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar35
Marshall50
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area45
Redwood Valley47
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy14
Math and Science Academy31
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown51
Cambridge-Isanti40
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest61
Breck38
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian76
Legacy Christian19
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding10
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt56
Columbia Heights68
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)44
Hastings65
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove38
East Ridge63
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake88
Irondale56
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury57
Mounds View39
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake42
Roseville51
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall47
Stillwater Area91
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian63
St. Agnes26
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy46
Brooklyn Center49
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy77
St. Paul Highland Park38
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy46
Providence Academy64
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake70
St. Croix Prep29
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy37
West Lutheran47
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray46
Edina53
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran67
Mahtomedi68
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul38
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter15
Spectrum65
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley60
South St. Paul45
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen40
Eden Prairie87
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper89
St. Paul Central28
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy38
New Prague72
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska56
Minnetonka36
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson53
Holy Angels81
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation19
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle48
Hopkins93
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
Delano35
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Litchfield52
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville84
Waconia45
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing55
Duluth East47
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North52
Apple Valley58
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South64
Eastview65
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan64
Prior Lake65
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville56
Rosemount62
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington78
Shakopee34
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML73
Lyle/Austin Pacelli36
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn46
Cristo Rey Jesuit50
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center71
Andover50
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka46
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo35
Elk River78
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong19
Maple Grove53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park62
Spring Lake Park68
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial66
Totino-Grace53
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad25
Littlefork-Big Falls53
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island25
Rochester Lourdes74
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue72
Kenyon-Wanamingo31
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles50
Zumbrota-Mazeppa66
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron39
Stewartville62
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair55
Martin County West38
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander29
Kingsland67
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove37
Mabel-Canton39
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville58
Cannon Falls49
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph46
Grand Meadow62
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro72
Schaeffer Academy66
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley46
Zimmerman42
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls35
St. Cloud Cathedral43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz50
Milaca46
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora13
Albany47
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby36
Rothsay62
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian51
Mayer Lutheran70
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown67
New Richland-H-E-G47
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie55
Maple River36
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central38
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield37
Medford63
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton64
Pequot Lakes48
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area64
Aitkin50
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale67
Kimball Area42
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer46
Maple Lake29
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls47
Bigfork32
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert55
Northeast Range21
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet33
Chisago Lakes Area62
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely60
Silver Bay24
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River31
Cromwell-Wright90
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge56
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo61
Paynesville Area47
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie33
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa43
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North28
Royalton60
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)29
Proctor39
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca65
St. James Area30
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area22
St. Peter51
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City74
Braham36
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia40
Hinckley-Finlayson37
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko50
Rush City22
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech44
Buffalo71
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo39
Sartell-St. Stephen69
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West65
Rochester Century47
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona42
Albert Lea63
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo68
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing77
Faribault31
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall80
Northfield48
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland35
Blackduck74
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton66
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City47
Winona Cotter62
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd24
Central MN Christian82
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton44
Yellow Medicine East63
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby40
Lakeview46
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome48
Lake of the Woods57
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston55
East Grand Forks21
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota85
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton41
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central53
North Border (ND)31
at  PembinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau79
Northern Freeze38
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley103
Laporte16
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons45
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey64
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia45
Waukon (IA)46
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston59
Rushford-Peterson32
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle43
Bertha-Hewitt48
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka65
Pine River-Backus71
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala74
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity90
Eagle Ridge Academy23
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville29
East Central63
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis40
Greenway50
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls72
Detroit Lakes25
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer61
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta43
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley78
Oak Grove (ND)31
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre70
Osakis35
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area55
West Central Area59
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee59
Battle Lake20
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham55
Thief River Falls33
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland58
Plainview-Elgin-Millville51
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye43
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart58
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran64
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop30
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral37
Springfield73
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area56
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd24
Moorhead47
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Avail Academy2
at  Avail AcademyForfeit
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle54
Red Lake46
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Community of Peace5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |