Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 6, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy10
PACT Charter63
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry53
St. Paul Johnson41
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian65
St. Agnes17
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston72
Warroad14
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran56
Watertown-Mayer45
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest54
Minneapolis Edison29
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy29
Nova Classical Academy52
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy36
Trinity School33
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove46
Moorhead40
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia63
Brooklyn Center48
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge74
Cretin-Derham Hall61
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View43
Forest Lake63
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville61
Irondale52
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area97
Woodbury69
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg25
Alma (WI)33
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy60
Concordia Academy51
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen43
Hill-Murray69
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley36
Rosemount60
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings46
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska73
Edina50
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels82
Robbinsdale Cooper85
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park79
St. Louis Park82
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake31
Rockford81
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono74
St. Anthony Village66
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo70
St. Francis38
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker82
Zimmerman34
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins77
Farmington52
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North46
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata86
Prior Lake44
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn64
Minneapolis Roosevelt45
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights38
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial64
Robbinsdale Armstrong37
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep47
Legacy Christian23
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's38
Spring Lake Park60
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt56
Cristo Rey Jesuit47
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River48
St. Michael-Albertville63
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City77
Pine Island42
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville78
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
Byron41
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton63
Kasson-Mantorville78
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons71
LeRoy-Ostrander40
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton48
Lanesboro53
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph67
Kingsland68
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River77
Mora52
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls35
Pierz57
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake32
Parkers Prairie61
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford66
United South Central26
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River34
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton77
Aitkin33
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes59
Detroit Lakes61
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato42
Kimball Area31
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji64
Grand Rapids77
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia56
Duluth Marshall69
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton50
Hibbing62
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area37
Hermantown67
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay23
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County34
Two Harbors43
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton51
Eden Valley-Watkins57
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa74
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley46
Holdingford57
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)40
Esko61
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area34
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial68
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm39
Marshall77
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West48
St. James Area49
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton49
Isle47
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City18
Pine City70
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen29
Brainerd48
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria39
Fergus Falls57
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech62
Rocori71
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar72
St. Cloud Apollo18
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake78
Kelliher/Northome71
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls32
Ada-Borup46
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls75
Bagley38
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac39
Red Lake County Central59
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview40
Minneota59
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle35
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo67
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus86
Lake of the Woods48
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove53
Edgerton43
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey60
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda38
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian68
Hills-Beaver Creek79
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley41
Benson24
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth45
Red Rock Central49
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland58
St. Charles53
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson41
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central45
Winona Cotter68
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura53
Caledonia46
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning55
Menahga46
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
Chatfield32
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka51
New York Mills66
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt32
Pillager79
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek54
Verndale25
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala55
Osakis56
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area56
Staples-Motley49
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley38
Hancock59
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area101
Ortonville23
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo43
Melrose52
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD67
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta54
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge68
Barnesville39
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart61
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's82
Cedar Mountain36
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop59
New Ulm Cathedral22
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault44
Albert Lea63
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield55
Red Wing56
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin89
Winona41
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at  Vadnais Heights7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |