Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnehaha Academy55
Holy Angels97
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul53
Mound Westonka65
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake57
Eden Prairie85
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park77
Fridley42
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Totino-Grace77
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian38
New Life Academy68
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter54
Glencoe-Silver Lake33
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls28
Pequot Lakes47
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville48
Battle Lake19
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian65
Win-E-Mac35
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle34
Frazee63
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton72
Osakis45
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagle Ridge Academy36
Avail Academy62
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead48
Buffalo52
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley48
Breckenridge59
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy44
Breck59
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School56
Twin Cities Academy/Great River47
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes19
Visitation36
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park64
Brooklyn Center46
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora39
Spectrum55
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge60
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove37
Stillwater Area77
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt48
St. Paul Academy32
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul49
St. Paul Harding57
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount72
Hastings49
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park72
Tartan35
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley46
Eagan35
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi57
St. Anthony Village53
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins87
Robbinsdale Cooper45
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville79
Bloomington Jefferson40
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska53
Shakopee58
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer68
Dassel-Cokato32
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall61
Hutchinson51
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic55
Watertown-Mayer59
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti49
St. Croix Lutheran56
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area44
Zimmerman59
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central55
Minneapolis Southwest52
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka70
Lakeville South48
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison46
Minneapolis Washburn64
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt70
Minneapolis Henry48
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain28
GHEC/T/ML42
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy72
Blaine69
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wayzata63
Maple Grove44
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo58
Minneapolis North47
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park62
Park Center70
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville71
Rogers36
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South71
Concordia Academy55
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran83
Wabasso50
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City44
Hinckley-Finlayson39
at  HinckleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca59
Rochester Lourdes64
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville64
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island51
Goodhue69
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin33
Littlefork-Big Falls68
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton23
Blooming Prairie64
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy32
Mabel-Canton45
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander23
Grand Meadow67
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro21
Houston53
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli41
Randolph64
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy21
Parkers Prairie58
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby48
Underwood59
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East41
Jordan65
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America56
LeSueur-Henderson52
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine71
Southwest Christian61
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford66
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
Bethlehem Academy32
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca67
Aitkin27
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko58
Crosby-Ironton41
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry59
Eveleth-Gilbert21
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia63
Deer River44
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely60
Greenway51
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East83
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen34
Monticello50
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights40
Big Lake75
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
North Branch70
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview63
Hudson (WI)69
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton52
Two Harbors60
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena68
Pine River-Backus65
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford66
Pierz55
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area51
Swanville47
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins34
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa33
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham57
Isle37
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central50
Onamia43
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie30
Pine City104
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar50
Alexandria57
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls53
Brainerd34
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech57
St. Cloud Apollo31
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)47
Spring Grove38
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck65
Laporte16
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun50
Red Lake County Central72
at  PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston70
Red Lake Falls59
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls35
Roseau68
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo75
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock70
Renville County West40
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
Lakeview59
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)32
Kittson County Central53
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian69
Adrian/Ellsworth51
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central39
Red Rock Central49
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek54
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey34
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda55
Westbrook-Walnut Grove39
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran77
Tri-City United60
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston57
Fertile-Beltrami43
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota66
Southland41
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson19
Fillmore Central55
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt17
Henning82
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield41
St. Charles52
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager34
Menahga54
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah42
Caledonia54
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale24
New York Mills65
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter68
Lewiston-Altura30
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek47
Sebeka49
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury59
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake96
Nevis65
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji74
Hibbing63
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield51
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's58
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose46
Sauk Centre68
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area39
BOLD50
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta71
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City33
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson52
Montevideo33
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville61
Park Rapids Area47
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon51
Pelican Rapids80
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H79
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton66
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts73
Minnesota Transitions Charter13
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spirit Lake (IA)55
Worthington43
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye46
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area38
Fairmont57
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West75
Jackson County Central91
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale36
White Bear Lake66
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East52
Faribault32
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall61
Rochester Mayo60
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona54
Rochester Century67
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing66
Mankato West57
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea34
Austin89
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna47
Northfield60
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldPPD
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |