Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Springfield68
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City34
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart72
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson49
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial76
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter34
Cristo Rey Jesuit42
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield61
Kasson-Mantorville64
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts47
Avail Academy62
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue81
Kingsland49
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waukon (IA)53
Spring Grove27
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura62
Rushford-Peterson31
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely58
Nashwauk-Keewatin24
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake45
Andover56
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove37
Eagan53
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield66
Irondale65
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park33
Roseville51
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake65
Legacy Christian27
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson26
St. Paul Academy46
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul41
St. Agnes44
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley34
Burnsville71
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings58
Minneapolis South66
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge80
Mahtomedi84
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul44
Visitation51
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata74
Chaska63
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina76
Chanhassen42
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest54
Bloomington Jefferson56
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF58
West Lutheran43
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village67
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lincoln International25
Eagle Ridge Academy50
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall22
North Lakes Academy46
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake54
Dassel-Cokato52
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian59
Holy Family Catholic60
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia57
Hopkins101
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford57
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano35
Mound Westonka31
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area32
New London-Spicer61
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy62
Watertown-Mayer36
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine68
St. Francis29
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake42
Annandale59
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn44
St. Paul Highland Park39
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague44
Shakopee60
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North65
Centennial61
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake55
Champlin Park60
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center75
Eden Prairie71
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka55
Maple Grove59
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo73
Osseo76
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace68
St. Croix Lutheran72
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy44
St. Croix Prep38
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt70
Trinity School25
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central64
Barnum20
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson59
Moose Lake-Willow River75
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle41
Spectrum68
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy39
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity77
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton81
Schaeffer Academy26
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)58
Mabel-Canton27
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area73
River Falls (WI)27
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie58
Mora72
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham32
Foley60
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala53
Pierz83
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup69
Rothsay58
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong35
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley58
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle51
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City88
Aitkin20
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor59
Crosby-Ironton32
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes57
Little Falls52
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods68
Chisholm75
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River60
Hill City/Northland46
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East70
Mountain Iron-Buhl66
at  Mountain IronF/OT
  > Game Recap
Greenway47
Virginia71
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo21
Princeton64
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert62
International Falls57
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing53
Grand Rapids59
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids43
Cambridge-Isanti64
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View60
Chisago Lakes Area34
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights37
North Branch60
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville58
Battle Lake21
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose54
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca47
Royalton52
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis39
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)51
Hermantown72
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld46
Carlton47
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech36
Alexandria57
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany47
Fergus Falls56
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori69
Kimball Area60
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd80
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen45
Willmar55
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City63
Zumbrota-Mazeppa51
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central85
Climax/Fisher52
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze59
Fosston47
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac20
Kittson County Central50
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun58
Red Lake Falls51
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau79
Warroad11
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls42
Bigfork30
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola37
Sibley East56
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy55
Mayer Lutheran69
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksForfeit
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie60
Bertha-Hewitt24
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central45
La Crescent-Hokah38
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager70
Browerville/Eagle Valley67
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia28
Winona Cotter71
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood55
New York Mills52
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles46
Dover-Eyota53
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek72
Pine River-Backus69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga35
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley54
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield43
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby34
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley55
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy44
Hancock63
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon55
Frazee79
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids56
Sebeka41
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning58
Perham35
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral44
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton46
Breckenridge63
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson51
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg44
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley69
NCE/U-H53
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville43
Park Christian37
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge17
Cherry62
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla48
Stephen-Argyle61
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay41
Fond du Lac Ojibwe39
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls30
Bemidji69
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome39
Clearbrook-Gonvick66
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart34
Crookston62
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo62
Fertile-Beltrami23
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alma (WI)0
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  Wabasha6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |