Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, November 2, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Stewartville (1)3
Kasson-Mantorville (1)1
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
New Life Academy (2)1
Mounds Park Academy (1)3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
St. Louis Park (2)3
Bloomington Jefferson (1)2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Medford (W2)3
Mabel-Canton (E1)2
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Holy Angels (2)0
Concordia Academy (1)3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Lakeville South (5)1
Lakeville North (2)3
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Greenway (2-1)3
Carlton (1-1)0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Totino-Grace (3)2
Watertown-Mayer (1)3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Chaska (8)2
Minnetonka (2)3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Minnewaska Area (6)0
Marshall (1)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Proctor (1)0
North Branch (1)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)3
Mayer Lutheran (N1)2
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
East Ridge (2)0
Eagan (1)3
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (SA1)3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (NB2)2
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Maple Lake (3)1
Annandale (1)3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Henning (S1)3
Wadena-Deer Creek (N1)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Pequot Lakes (1)3
Park Rapids Area (1)2
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Elk River (4)3
Forest Lake (2)0
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Moorhead (2)3
Sartell-St. Stephen (1)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Adrian (S1)0
Minneota (N1)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
LeSueur-Henderson (2)0
Belle Plaine (2)3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |