Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, November 1, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)6
Mountain Lake Area (1)28
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (2)16
Hancock (1)24
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (3)0
BOLD (1)21
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Pillager (2)6
Osakis (1)29
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (2)21
Springfield (1)23
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
McGregor (2)20
South Ridge (1)57
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Agnes (3)0
Minneapolis North (1)56
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Mora (2)6
Annandale (1)50
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Breckenridge (3)18
Underwood (1)44
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)21
Paynesville Area (1)28
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Anthony Village (2)27
Fridley (1)28
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (2)26
Redwood Valley (1)21
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (6)15
Blue Earth Area (1)59
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Chatfield (3)7
Caledonia (1)27
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Waseca (2)42
Stewartville (1)20
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Providence Academy (4)13
Dassel-Cokato (3)26
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (2)40
Breck (1)13
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Rocori (2)14
Detroit Lakes (1)6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (4)28
Hermantown (2)16
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
SMB (2)36
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)30
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (2)7
Simley (1)13
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Marshall (2)14
Hutchinson (1)28
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (2)21
Winona (1)40
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (2)6
Owatonna (1)43
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato West (2)0
Chaska (1)21
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Apple Valley (2)7
St. Thomas Academy (1)28
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Mahtomedi (3)28
Tartan (1)27
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)21
Spring Lake Park (1)28
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Elk River (3)32
Robbinsdale Armstrong (1)29
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (2)14
Coon Rapids (1)17
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (3)17
Bemidji (1)14
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)0
Grand Meadow (2)35
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (3)12
Blooming Prairie (1)59
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2)48
United South Central (1)26
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Edina (6-3)20
Centennial (5-2)21
at  CentennialF/OT
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
East Ridge (4-4)20
Wayzata (6-1)56
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Buffalo (6-6)13
Mounds View (4-2)48
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Maple Grove (5-4)14
Lakeville South (3-1)41
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Blaine (5-6)7
Lakeville North (3-2)33
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Shakopee (6-4)21
Totino-Grace (4-1)6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Rosemount (3-3)18
Eden Prairie (6-2)17
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Prior Lake (3-4)7
Champlin Park (5-1)16
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Braham (2)0
Deer River (1)36
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Delano (3)17
Becker (1)14
at  MonticelloF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Pierz (2)42
Albany (1)22
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Mayer Lutheran (2)21
Browerville/Eagle Valley (1)44
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Pelican Rapids (2)14
Barnesville (1)65
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets