Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 29, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Osseo (4)1
Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (NB2)3
Rush City (NA1)0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Osakis (SB2)0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (SA1)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Tri-City United (4)0
St. Peter (1)3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Jordan (4)0
Southwest Christian (1)3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Academy (7)0
Holy Angels (2)3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Ada-Borup (W3)3
Kittson County Central (W1)1
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S5)1
Adrian (S1)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N4)0
Minneota (N1)3
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Cleveland (N5)0
Mayer Lutheran (N1)3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
St. Clair (S5)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Humboldt (10)0
New Life Academy (2)3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
United Christian Academy (6)0
Legacy Christian (3)3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
West Lutheran (5)1
PACT Charter (4)3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Minneapolis Henry (8)0
Mounds Park Academy (1)3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Minnewaska Area (6)3
Redwood Valley (2)0
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Litchfield (4)0
New London-Spicer (1)3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Windom Area (3)0
Jackson County Central (2)3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Pipestone Area (4)0
Marshall (1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Johnson (6)0
Nova Classical Academy (3)3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Croix Prep (5)0
St. Croix Lutheran (4)3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Hill-Murray (8)0
Concordia Academy (1)3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
DeLaSalle (6)0
Totino-Grace (3)3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Delano (7)0
Rockford (2)3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Mound Westonka (5)3
Providence Academy (4)1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Breck (8)0
Watertown-Mayer (1)3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Royalton (5)3
Albany (4)1
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Milaca (9)0
Annandale (1)3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Melrose (6)0
Maple Lake (3)3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Dassel-Cokato (10)0
Sauk Centre (2)3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
New York Mills (N3)1
Wadena-Deer Creek (N1)3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S2)0
Henning (S1)3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Fergus Falls (7)0
Pequot Lakes (1)3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Roseau (3)0
Park Rapids Area (1)3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Rochester John Marshall (3)1
Lakeville North (2)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Lakeville South (5)3
Northfield (1)2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
New Prague (3)0
Minnetonka (2)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Chaska (8)3
Eden Prairie (4)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Woodbury (3)0
East Ridge (2)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Rosemount (5)0
Eagan (1)3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Champlin Park (3)2
St. Michael-Albertville (2)3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)0
St. Louis Park (2)3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Hopkins (4)0
Bloomington Jefferson (1)3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Blaine (3)1
Forest Lake (2)3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Elk River (4)3
Andover (1)1
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Brainerd (3)0
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Alexandria (4)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (1)3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Murray County Central (S6)2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S2)3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Canby (N3)3
Lakeview (N2)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Pine River-Backus (NB1)3
Onamia (NA2)0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (SB1)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (SA2)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Waseca (3)0
LeSueur-Henderson (2)3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Norwood-Young America (3)0
Belle Plaine (2)3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (E2)0
Fosston (E1)3
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
BOLD (N3)3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)2
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Alden-Conger (S3)3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S2)0
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |