Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Saturday, October 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Princeton (4)0
Becker (1)37
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Paul Johnson (3)6
South St. Paul (2)29
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Mahtomedi (3)15
Minneapolis Washburn (2)12
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth East (3)12
Andover (2)62
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (3)20
Aitkin (2)22
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (5)21
Esko (1)28
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Perham (3)14
Pequot Lakes (2)3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Fergus Falls (4)7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (1)35
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (4)14
Cloquet (1)0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)7
Fridley (1)42
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (5)12
Simley (1)37
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (5)0
Tartan (1)35
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (3)56
Alexandria (2)48
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Brainerd (4)18
Bemidji (1)47
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Verndale (3)8
Brandon/Evansville (2)34
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (5)32
Hancock (1)47
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (5)0
Win-E-Mac (1)40
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cherry (3)20
Silver Bay (2)47
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (5)18
Mountain Iron-Buhl (1)54
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)14
North Central (1)22
at  KelliherF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Breckenridge (3)41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (2)6
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (5)6
Underwood (1)12
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Hinckley-Finlayson (3)20
Braham (2)36
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Carlton/Wrenshall (5)0
Deer River (1)22
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Polk County West (3)34
Mahnomen/Waubun (2)28
at  MahnomenF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake County (4)8
Ada-Borup (1)28
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (3)14
Pelican Rapids (2)22
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (4)16
Barnesville (1)64
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)38
Crosby-Ironton (2)14
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Royalton (5)8
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)20
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Staples-Motley (3)8
Pillager (2)28
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3)21
Eden Valley-Watkins (2)40
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Holdingford (5)6
Paynesville Area (1)38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (4)43
Minneapolis North (1)52
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)14
Pipestone Area (2)39
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)19
Redwood Valley (1)43
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Dassel-Cokato (3)56
Litchfield (2)28
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Providence Academy (4)14
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)7
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (3)0
Jackson County Central (2)35
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (5)21
Fairmont (1)40
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Columbia Heights (3)14
St. Anthony Village (2)57
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato East (4)14
Hutchinson (1)60
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Chanhassen (3)21
Mankato West (2)50
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (5)14
Chaska (1)38
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Irondale (5)0
Spring Lake Park (1)24
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Elk River (3)20
Rogers (2)14
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Monticello (5)14
Robbinsdale Armstrong (1)28
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
St. Francis (4)0
Coon Rapids (1)40
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Nicollet (3)34
Ogilvie (2)8
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Red Rock Central (4)14
Renville County West (1)40
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (6)6
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)42
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (5)20
Mountain Lake Area (1)56
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Wabasso (3)7
Martin County West (2)14
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5)6
Springfield (1)42
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (3)13
Minneota (2)0
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Dawson-Boyd (4)6
BOLD (1)23
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis Southwest (3)13
Robbinsdale Cooper (2)21
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (3)20
Marshall (2)31
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (3)14
Hermantown (2)21
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Isle (3)44
McGregor (2)58
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Blackduck (3)8
Fertile-Beltrami (2)35
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Stephen-Argyle (3)6
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)14
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7)12
St. Agnes (3)14
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (6)37
Maple River (2)27
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)22
Blue Earth Area (1)50
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Chatfield (3)20
Lewiston-Altura (2)0
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
St. Charles (4)6
Caledonia (1)57
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Lourdes (6)7
Waseca (2)41
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (4)19
Stewartville (1)49
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Croix Lutheran (6)21
Cannon Falls (2)46
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Lake City (4)28
Breck (1)54
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Foley (6)6
Mora (2)27
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Milaca (4)7
Annandale (1)42
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Minnewaska Area (3)0
Pierz (2)48
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (4)0
Albany (1)28
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Grand Rapids (3)0
Rocori (2)30
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Willmar (4)27
Detroit Lakes (1)48
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Delano (3)14
Zimmerman (2)6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Mound Westonka (3)14
SMB (2)35
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Holy Angels (5)16
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)50
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Byron (3)8
Kasson-Mantorville (2)28
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Faribault (4)0
Winona (1)62
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Mayo (3)13
Rochester Century (2)43
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester John Marshall (4)0
Owatonna (1)42
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Hastings (3)6
Apple Valley (2)37
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Park of Cottage Grove (4)0
St. Thomas Academy (1)49
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Spring Grove (3)14
Grand Meadow (2)24
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)44
LeRoy-Ostrander (1)18
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (3)34
Rushford-Peterson (2)18
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Randolph (4)27
Blooming Prairie (1)56
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (3)44
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2)46
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Bethlehem Academy (4)20
United South Central (1)34
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City/Northland (4)16
South Ridge (1)24
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Benson (6)14
Mayer Lutheran (2)39
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (5)13
Browerville/Eagle Valley (1)34
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (4)6
Osakis (1)49
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets