Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Friday, October 25, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Chaska (8)3
Shakopee (1)1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Frazee (N5)1
Wadena-Deer Creek (N1)3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Breckenridge (S4)0
Henning (S1)3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Nevis (NB3)1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (NB2)3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Isle (NA5)0
Rush City (NA1)3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Braham (NA3)1
Onamia (NA2)3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Bertha-Hewitt (NB5)1
Pine River-Backus (NB1)3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Benson (SA3)1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (SA2)3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (SB4)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (SB1)3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Upsala (SB3)2
Osakis (SB2)3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (SA5)0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (SA1)3
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Humboldt (10)3
Avail Academy (7)2
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (14)0
United Christian Academy (6)3
at United Christian AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Heritage Christian (13)0
West Lutheran (5)3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
North Lakes Academy (9)1
Minneapolis Henry (8)3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Agnes (11)2
St. Paul Johnson (6)3
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)0
St. Paul Academy (7)3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Minnehaha Academy (12)2
St. Croix Prep (5)3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W3)3
Sacred Heart (W2)2
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Visitation (9)0
Hill-Murray (8)3
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Lake of the Woods (W5)0
Kittson County Central (W1)3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Fertile-Beltrami (E3)0
Ada-Borup (E2)3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)0
Fosston (E1)3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Fridley (11)0
DeLaSalle (6)3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
St. Anthony Village (10)2
Delano (7)3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Blake (13)0
Mound Westonka (5)3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Minneapolis Edison (9)0
Breck (8)3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Floodwood (1-3)3
Cromwell-Wright (1-2)2
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
South Ridge (1-4)0
Carlton (1-1)3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Cherry (2-3)1
Ely (2-2)3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Chisholm (2-4)0
Greenway (2-1)3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Pine City (3)1
Esko (2)3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Duluth Marshall (5)0
North Branch (1)3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Mesabi East (3)1
Hermantown (2)3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Virginia (4)1
Proctor (1)3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Fergus Falls (7)3
Perham (3)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Little Falls (4)0
Pequot Lakes (1)3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Roseau (3)3
Hawley (2)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (4)0
Park Rapids Area (1)3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Murray County Central (S6)3
Red Rock Central (S3)2
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Southwest MN Christian (S7)0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S2)3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S5)3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (S4)1
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Winona (6)0
Rochester John Marshall (3)3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Hills-Beaver Creek (S8)0
Adrian (S1)3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Farmington (7)0
Lakeville North (2)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Central MN Christian (N6)0
Canby (N3)3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Lakeville South (5)3
Rochester Mayo (4)0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Yellow Medicine East (N7)0
Lakeview (N2)3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Rochester Century (8)0
Northfield (1)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
MACCRAY (N5)0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N4)3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N9)0
Minneota (N1)3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Waconia (6)0
New Prague (3)3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Chanhassen (10)1
Minnetonka (2)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Hutchinson (5)1
Eden Prairie (4)3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
St. Francis (6)0
Blaine (3)3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Chisago Lakes Area (7)0
Forest Lake (2)3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Grand Rapids (5)0
Elk River (4)3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Cambridge-Isanti (8)0
Andover (1)3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Bemidji (6)0
Brainerd (3)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Detroit Lakes (7)0
Moorhead (2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (9)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (1)3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Monticello (5)1
Alexandria (4)3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
New York Mills (N3)3
Park Christian (N2)1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Brandon/Evansville (S3)1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S2)3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |